Urvalsdeild
Island

Urvalsdeild

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Urvalsdeild
1 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 16 13 1 2 43:16 27 40 W
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
W
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
W
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
17.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
W
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
21.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
W
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
24.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
Breiðablik Kópavogur
2 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 15 9 2 4 31:22 9 29 W
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
22.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
W
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
W
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
17.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
W
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
21.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
L
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
24.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
Fjölnir Reykjavík
3 Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur 15 8 2 5 31:24 7 26 W
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
21.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
W
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
05.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
L
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
L
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
21.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
W
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
Valur Reykjavík
4 ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík 16 8 1 7 24:25 -1 25 W
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
25.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
W
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
L
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
L
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
21.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
W
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
5 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 14 7 3 4 26:18 8 24 L
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
26.08.20 4 : 5 Verlieren
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
W
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
30.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
L
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
W
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
21.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
D
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
24.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
6 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 14 6 6 2 22:17 5 24 D
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
26.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
D
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
W
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
L
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
21.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
L
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
24.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
HK Kópavogur
7 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 16 6 2 8 37:37 -2 20 L
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
30.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
L
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
L
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
17.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
W
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
21.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
W
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
24.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
Víkingur Reykjavík
8 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 16 5 4 7 26:32 -6 19 W
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
26.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
L
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
30.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
W
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
D
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
D
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
24.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
UMF Stjarnan
9 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 15 2 10 3 13:16 -3 16 D
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
26.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
D
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
W
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
D
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
D
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
24.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
Íþróttafélagið Grótta
10 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 15 3 6 6 21:24 -3 15 D
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
20.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
L
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
L
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
17.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
D
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
L
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
24.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
ÍA Akranes
11 Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta 16 1 5 10 13:33 -20 8 L
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
26.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
L
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
30.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
D
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
14.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
L
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
21.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
D
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
24.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
KA Akureyri
12 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 16 0 6 10 15:38 -23 6 L
ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík ÍF Fylkir Reykjavík
25.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
L
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
05.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Breiðablik Kópavogur Breiðablik Kópavogur
D
Íþróttafélagið Grótta Íþróttafélagið Grótta
14.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
D
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
L
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík
24.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
FH Hafnarfjörður
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr