Eredivisie
Niederlande

Eredivisie

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Eredivisie
1 Ajax Ajax 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ajax Ajax
W
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
FC Groningen
2 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
27.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Willem II Tilburg
4 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
D
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
25.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Emmen
5 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
FC Groningen FC Groningen
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Emmen FC Emmen
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
6 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
W
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
Ajax Ajax
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
Heracles Almelo
7 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
8 Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 L
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
W
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
20.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
FC Emmen FC Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
9 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
W
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
10 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 W
FC Emmen FC Emmen
13.09.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
D
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
L
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag
11 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
20.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse Arnhem
12 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
FC Groningen FC Groningen
13.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
W
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
25.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Ajax
13 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
14 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 L
FC Emmen FC Emmen
13.09.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
L
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Emmen FC Emmen
D
FC Emmen FC Emmen
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
FC Twente Enschede
15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1 L
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
16 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
L
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
27.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
17 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
L
Ajax Ajax
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
L
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
27.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
18 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 L
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ajax Ajax
L
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
Champions League
Europa Conference League
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr