World Cup Qualifikation
Europa

World Cup Qualifikation

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Frankreich Frankreich 10 7 2 1 18:6 12 23 L
Schweden Schweden
09.06.17 2 : 1 Verlieren
Frankreich Frankreich
W
Frankreich Frankreich
31.08.17 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Niederlande Niederlande
D
Frankreich Frankreich
03.09.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Luxemburg Luxemburg
W
Bulgarien Bulgarien
07.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Frankreich Frankreich
W
Frankreich Frankreich
10.10.17 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Weißrussland Weißrussland
2 Schweden Schweden 10 6 1 3 26:9 17 19 W
Weißrussland Weißrussland
03.09.17 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Schweden Schweden
W
Schweden Schweden
07.10.17 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Luxemburg Luxemburg
L
Niederlande Niederlande
10.10.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Schweden Schweden
W
Schweden Schweden
10.11.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Italien Italien
D
Italien Italien
13.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Schweden Schweden
3 Niederlande Niederlande 10 6 1 3 21:12 9 19 W
Niederlande Niederlande
09.06.17 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Luxemburg Luxemburg
L
Frankreich Frankreich
31.08.17 4 : 0 Verlieren
Niederlande Niederlande
W
Niederlande Niederlande
03.09.17 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Bulgarien Bulgarien
W
Weißrussland Weißrussland
07.10.17 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Niederlande Niederlande
W
Niederlande Niederlande
10.10.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Schweden Schweden
4 Bulgarien Bulgarien 10 4 1 5 14:19 -5 13 L
Weißrussland Weißrussland
09.06.17 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bulgarien Bulgarien
W
Bulgarien Bulgarien
31.08.17 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Schweden Schweden
L
Niederlande Niederlande
03.09.17 3 : 1 Verlieren
Bulgarien Bulgarien
L
Bulgarien Bulgarien
07.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Frankreich Frankreich
D
Luxemburg Luxemburg
10.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bulgarien Bulgarien
5 Luxemburg Luxemburg 10 1 3 6 8:26 -18 6 L
Niederlande Niederlande
09.06.17 5 : 0 Verlieren
Luxemburg Luxemburg
W
Luxemburg Luxemburg
31.08.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Weißrussland Weißrussland
D
Frankreich Frankreich
03.09.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Luxemburg Luxemburg
L
Schweden Schweden
07.10.17 8 : 0 Verlieren
Luxemburg Luxemburg
D
Luxemburg Luxemburg
10.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bulgarien Bulgarien
6 Weißrussland Weißrussland 10 1 2 7 6:21 -15 5 W
Weißrussland Weißrussland
09.06.17 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bulgarien Bulgarien
L
Luxemburg Luxemburg
31.08.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Weißrussland Weißrussland
L
Weißrussland Weißrussland
03.09.17 0 : 4 Verlieren
Schweden Schweden
L
Weißrussland Weißrussland
07.10.17 1 : 3 Verlieren
Niederlande Niederlande
L
Frankreich Frankreich
10.10.17 2 : 1 Verlieren
Weißrussland Weißrussland
Qualified
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Portugal Portugal 10 9 0 1 32:4 28 27 W
Lettland Lettland
09.06.17 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Portugal Portugal
W
Portugal Portugal
31.08.17 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Färöer Färöer
W
Ungarn Ungarn
03.09.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Portugal Portugal
W
Andorra Andorra
07.10.17 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Portugal Portugal
W
Portugal Portugal
10.10.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Schweiz Schweiz
2 Schweiz Schweiz 10 9 0 1 23:7 16 27 W
Lettland Lettland
03.09.17 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Schweiz Schweiz
W
Schweiz Schweiz
07.10.17 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Ungarn Ungarn
L
Portugal Portugal
10.10.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Schweiz Schweiz
W
Nordirland Nordirland
09.11.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Schweiz Schweiz
D
Schweiz Schweiz
12.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nordirland Nordirland
3 Ungarn Ungarn 10 4 1 5 14:14 0 13 L
Andorra Andorra
09.06.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ungarn Ungarn
W
Ungarn Ungarn
31.08.17 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Lettland Lettland
L
Ungarn Ungarn
03.09.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Portugal Portugal
L
Schweiz Schweiz
07.10.17 5 : 2 Verlieren
Ungarn Ungarn
W
Ungarn Ungarn
10.10.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Färöer Färöer
4 Färöer Färöer 10 2 3 5 4:16 -12 9 L
Färöer Färöer
09.06.17 0 : 2 Verlieren
Schweiz Schweiz
L
Portugal Portugal
31.08.17 5 : 1 Verlieren
Färöer Färöer
W
Färöer Färöer
03.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Andorra Andorra
D
Färöer Färöer
07.10.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lettland Lettland
L
Ungarn Ungarn
10.10.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Färöer Färöer
5 Lettland Lettland 10 2 1 7 7:18 -11 7 L
Lettland Lettland
09.06.17 0 : 3 Verlieren
Portugal Portugal
L
Ungarn Ungarn
31.08.17 3 : 1 Verlieren
Lettland Lettland
L
Lettland Lettland
03.09.17 0 : 3 Verlieren
Schweiz Schweiz
D
Färöer Färöer
07.10.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lettland Lettland
W
Lettland Lettland
10.10.17 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Andorra Andorra
6 Andorra Andorra 10 1 1 8 2:23 -21 4 W
Andorra Andorra
09.06.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ungarn Ungarn
L
Schweiz Schweiz
31.08.17 3 : 0 Verlieren
Andorra Andorra
L
Färöer Färöer
03.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Andorra Andorra
L
Andorra Andorra
07.10.17 0 : 2 Verlieren
Portugal Portugal
L
Lettland Lettland
10.10.17 4 : 0 Verlieren
Andorra Andorra
Qualified
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
C
1 Deutschland Deutschland 10 10 0 0 43:4 39 30 W
Deutschland Deutschland
10.06.17 7 : 0 Gewinnt
San Marino San Marino
W
Tschechien Tschechien
01.09.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Deutschland Deutschland
W
Deutschland Deutschland
04.09.17 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Norwegen Norwegen
W
Nordirland Nordirland
05.10.17 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Deutschland Deutschland
W
Deutschland Deutschland
08.10.17 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
2 Nordirland Nordirland 10 6 1 3 17:6 11 19 W
Nordirland Nordirland
04.09.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tschechien Tschechien
L
Nordirland Nordirland
05.10.17 1 : 3 Verlieren
Deutschland Deutschland
L
Norwegen Norwegen
08.10.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nordirland Nordirland
L
Nordirland Nordirland
09.11.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Schweiz Schweiz
D
Schweiz Schweiz
12.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nordirland Nordirland
3 Tschechien Tschechien 10 4 3 3 17:10 7 15 D
Norwegen Norwegen
10.06.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tschechien Tschechien
L
Tschechien Tschechien
01.09.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Deutschland Deutschland
L
Nordirland Nordirland
04.09.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tschechien Tschechien
W
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
05.10.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tschechien Tschechien
W
Tschechien Tschechien
08.10.17 5 : 0 Gewinnt
San Marino San Marino
4 Norwegen Norwegen 10 4 1 5 17:16 1 13 D
Norwegen Norwegen
10.06.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tschechien Tschechien
W
Norwegen Norwegen
01.09.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
L
Deutschland Deutschland
04.09.17 6 : 0 Verlieren
Norwegen Norwegen
W
San Marino San Marino
05.10.17 0 : 8 Gewinnt
Norwegen Norwegen
W
Norwegen Norwegen
08.10.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nordirland Nordirland
5 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 10 3 1 6 10:19 -9 10 L
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
10.06.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nordirland Nordirland
L
Norwegen Norwegen
01.09.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
W
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
04.09.17 5 : 1 Gewinnt
San Marino San Marino
L
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
05.10.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tschechien Tschechien
L
Deutschland Deutschland
08.10.17 5 : 1 Verlieren
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
6 San Marino San Marino 10 0 0 10 2:51 -49 0 L
Deutschland Deutschland
10.06.17 7 : 0 Verlieren
San Marino San Marino
L
San Marino San Marino
01.09.17 0 : 3 Verlieren
Nordirland Nordirland
L
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
04.09.17 5 : 1 Verlieren
San Marino San Marino
L
San Marino San Marino
05.10.17 0 : 8 Verlieren
Norwegen Norwegen
L
Tschechien Tschechien
08.10.17 5 : 0 Verlieren
San Marino San Marino
Qualified
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
D
1 Serbien Serbien 10 6 3 1 20:10 10 21 D
Serbien Serbien
11.06.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wales Wales
W
Serbien Serbien
02.09.17 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Moldawien Moldawien
W
Irland Irland
05.09.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Serbien Serbien
L
Österreich Österreich
06.10.17 3 : 2 Verlieren
Serbien Serbien
W
Serbien Serbien
09.10.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Georgien Georgien
2 Irland Irland 10 5 4 1 12:6 6 19 L
Irland Irland
05.09.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Serbien Serbien
W
Irland Irland
06.10.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Moldawien Moldawien
W
Wales Wales
09.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Irland Irland
D
Dänemark Dänemark
11.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Irland Irland
L
Irland Irland
14.11.17 1 : 5 Verlieren
Dänemark Dänemark
3 Wales Wales 10 4 5 1 13:6 7 17 D
Serbien Serbien
11.06.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wales Wales
W
Wales Wales
02.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Österreich Österreich
W
Moldawien Moldawien
05.09.17 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Wales Wales
W
Georgien Georgien
06.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Wales Wales
L
Wales Wales
09.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Irland Irland
4 Österreich Österreich 10 4 3 3 14:12 2 15 D
Irland Irland
11.06.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Österreich Österreich
L
Wales Wales
02.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Österreich Österreich
D
Österreich Österreich
05.09.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Georgien Georgien
W
Österreich Österreich
06.10.17 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Serbien Serbien
W
Moldawien Moldawien
09.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Österreich Österreich
5 Georgien Georgien 10 0 5 5 8:14 -6 5 D
Moldawien Moldawien
11.06.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
Georgien Georgien
D
Georgien Georgien
02.09.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Irland Irland
D
Österreich Österreich
05.09.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Georgien Georgien
L
Georgien Georgien
06.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Wales Wales
L
Serbien Serbien
09.10.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Georgien Georgien
6 Moldawien Moldawien 10 0 2 8 4:23 -19 2 D
Moldawien Moldawien
11.06.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
Georgien Georgien
L
Serbien Serbien
02.09.17 3 : 0 Verlieren
Moldawien Moldawien
L
Moldawien Moldawien
05.09.17 0 : 2 Verlieren
Wales Wales
L
Irland Irland
06.10.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Moldawien Moldawien
L
Moldawien Moldawien
09.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Österreich Österreich
Qualified
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
E
1 Polen Polen 10 8 1 1 28:14 14 25 W
Polen Polen
10.06.17 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Rumänien Rumänien
L
Dänemark Dänemark
01.09.17 4 : 0 Verlieren
Polen Polen
W
Polen Polen
04.09.17 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Kasachstan Kasachstan
W
Armeinien Armeinien
05.10.17 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Polen Polen
W
Polen Polen
08.10.17 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Montenegro Montenegro
2 Dänemark Dänemark 10 6 2 2 20:8 12 20 W
Armeinien Armeinien
04.09.17 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Dänemark Dänemark
W
Montenegro Montenegro
05.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Dänemark Dänemark
D
Dänemark Dänemark
08.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rumänien Rumänien
D
Dänemark Dänemark
11.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Irland Irland
W
Irland Irland
14.11.17 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Dänemark Dänemark
3 Montenegro Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20:12 8 16 W
Montenegro Montenegro
10.06.17 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Armeinien Armeinien
W
Kasachstan Kasachstan
01.09.17 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Montenegro Montenegro
W
Montenegro Montenegro
04.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rumänien Rumänien
L
Montenegro Montenegro
05.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Dänemark Dänemark
L
Polen Polen
08.10.17 4 : 2 Verlieren
Montenegro Montenegro
4 Rumänien Rumänien 10 3 4 3 12:10 2 13 L
Polen Polen
10.06.17 3 : 1 Verlieren
Rumänien Rumänien
W
Rumänien Rumänien
01.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Armeinien Armeinien
L
Montenegro Montenegro
04.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rumänien Rumänien
W
Rumänien Rumänien
05.10.17 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kasachstan Kasachstan
D
Dänemark Dänemark
08.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rumänien Rumänien
5 Armeinien Armeinien 10 2 1 7 10:26 -16 7 L
Montenegro Montenegro
10.06.17 4 : 1 Verlieren
Armeinien Armeinien
L
Rumänien Rumänien
01.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Armeinien Armeinien
L
Armeinien Armeinien
04.09.17 1 : 4 Verlieren
Dänemark Dänemark
L
Armeinien Armeinien
05.10.17 1 : 6 Verlieren
Polen Polen
D
Kasachstan Kasachstan
08.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Armeinien Armeinien
6 Kasachstan Kasachstan 10 0 3 7 6:26 -20 3 L
Kasachstan Kasachstan
10.06.17 1 : 3 Verlieren
Dänemark Dänemark
L
Kasachstan Kasachstan
01.09.17 0 : 3 Verlieren
Montenegro Montenegro
L
Polen Polen
04.09.17 3 : 0 Verlieren
Kasachstan Kasachstan
L
Rumänien Rumänien
05.10.17 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kasachstan Kasachstan
D
Kasachstan Kasachstan
08.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Armeinien Armeinien
Qualified
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
F
1 England England 10 8 2 0 18:3 15 26 D
Schottland Schottland
10.06.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
England England
W
Malta Malta
01.09.17 0 : 4 Gewinnt
England England
W
England England
04.09.17 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Slowakei Slowakei
W
England England
05.10.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Slowenien Slowenien
W
Litauen Litauen
08.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
England England
2 Slowakei Slowakei 10 6 0 4 17:7 10 18 W
Litauen Litauen
10.06.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Slowakei Slowakei
W
Slowakei Slowakei
01.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Slowenien Slowenien
L
England England
04.09.17 2 : 1 Verlieren
Slowakei Slowakei
L
Schottland Schottland
05.10.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Slowakei Slowakei
W
Slowakei Slowakei
08.10.17 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Malta Malta
3 Schottland Schottland 10 5 3 2 17:12 5 18 D
Schottland Schottland
10.06.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
England England
W
Litauen Litauen
01.09.17 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Schottland Schottland
W
Schottland Schottland
04.09.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Malta Malta
W
Schottland Schottland
05.10.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Slowakei Slowakei
D
Slowenien Slowenien
08.10.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
Schottland Schottland
4 Slowenien Slowenien 10 4 3 3 12:7 5 15 W
Slowenien Slowenien
10.06.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Malta Malta
L
Slowakei Slowakei
01.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Slowenien Slowenien
W
Slowenien Slowenien
04.09.17 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Litauen Litauen
L
England England
05.10.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Slowenien Slowenien
D
Slowenien Slowenien
08.10.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
Schottland Schottland
5 Litauen Litauen 10 1 3 6 7:20 -13 6 L
Litauen Litauen
10.06.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Slowakei Slowakei
L
Litauen Litauen
01.09.17 0 : 3 Verlieren
Schottland Schottland
L
Slowenien Slowenien
04.09.17 4 : 0 Verlieren
Litauen Litauen
D
Malta Malta
05.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Litauen Litauen
L
Litauen Litauen
08.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
England England
6 Malta Malta 10 0 1 9 3:25 -22 1 L
Slowenien Slowenien
10.06.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Malta Malta
L
Malta Malta
01.09.17 0 : 4 Verlieren
England England
L
Schottland Schottland
04.09.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Malta Malta
D
Malta Malta
05.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Litauen Litauen
L
Slowakei Slowakei
08.10.17 3 : 0 Verlieren
Malta Malta
Qualified
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
G
1 Spanien Spanien 10 9 1 0 36:3 33 28 W
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
11.06.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Spanien Spanien
W
Spanien Spanien
02.09.17 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Italien Italien
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05.09.17 0 : 8 Gewinnt
Spanien Spanien
W
Spanien Spanien
06.10.17 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Albanien Albanien
W
Israel Israel
09.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Spanien Spanien
2 Italien Italien 10 7 2 1 21:8 13 23 W
Italien Italien
05.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Israel Israel
D
Italien Italien
06.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
W
Albanien Albanien
09.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Italien Italien
L
Schweden Schweden
10.11.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Italien Italien
D
Italien Italien
13.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Schweden Schweden
3 Albanien Albanien 10 4 1 5 10:13 -3 13 W
Israel Israel
11.06.17 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Albanien Albanien
W
Albanien Albanien
02.09.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
D
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
05.09.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Albanien Albanien
L
Spanien Spanien
06.10.17 3 : 0 Verlieren
Albanien Albanien
L
Albanien Albanien
09.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Italien Italien
4 Israel Israel 10 4 0 6 10:15 -5 12 L
Israel Israel
11.06.17 0 : 3 Verlieren
Albanien Albanien
L
Israel Israel
02.09.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
L
Italien Italien
05.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Israel Israel
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.10.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Israel Israel
L
Israel Israel
09.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Spanien Spanien
5 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 10 3 2 5 15:15 0 11 L
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
11.06.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Spanien Spanien
W
Israel Israel
02.09.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
D
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
05.09.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Albanien Albanien
D
Italien Italien
06.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
W
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
09.10.17 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1:39 -38 0 L
Italien Italien
11.06.17 5 : 0 Verlieren
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Albanien Albanien
02.09.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05.09.17 0 : 8 Verlieren
Spanien Spanien
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.10.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Israel Israel
L
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
09.10.17 4 : 0 Verlieren
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Qualified
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
H
1 Belgien Belgien 10 9 1 0 43:6 37 28 W
Estland Estland
09.06.17 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Belgien Belgien
W
Belgien Belgien
31.08.17 9 : 0 Gewinnt
Gibraltar Gibraltar
W
Griechenland Griechenland
03.09.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Belgien Belgien
W
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
07.10.17 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Belgien Belgien
W
Belgien Belgien
10.10.17 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Cyprus Cyprus
2 Griechenland Griechenland 10 5 4 1 17:6 11 19 L
Griechenland Griechenland
03.09.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Belgien Belgien
W
Cyprus Cyprus
07.10.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Griechenland Griechenland
W
Griechenland Griechenland
10.10.17 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Gibraltar Gibraltar
L
Kroatien Kroatien
09.11.17 4 : 1 Verlieren
Griechenland Griechenland
D
Griechenland Griechenland
12.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kroatien Kroatien
3 Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina 10 5 2 3 24:13 11 17 D
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
09.06.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Griechenland Griechenland
L
Cyprus Cyprus
31.08.17 3 : 2 Verlieren
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
W
Gibraltar Gibraltar
03.09.17 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
L
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
07.10.17 3 : 4 Verlieren
Belgien Belgien
W
Estland Estland
10.10.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
4 Estland Estland 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11 L
Estland Estland
09.06.17 0 : 2 Verlieren
Belgien Belgien
D
Griechenland Griechenland
31.08.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estland Estland
W
Estland Estland
03.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cyprus Cyprus
W
Gibraltar Gibraltar
07.10.17 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Estland Estland
L
Estland Estland
10.10.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
5 Cyprus Cyprus 10 3 1 6 9:18 -9 10 W
Gibraltar Gibraltar
09.06.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cyprus Cyprus
W
Cyprus Cyprus
31.08.17 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
L
Estland Estland
03.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cyprus Cyprus
L
Cyprus Cyprus
07.10.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Griechenland Griechenland
L
Belgien Belgien
10.10.17 4 : 0 Verlieren
Cyprus Cyprus
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3:47 -44 0 L
Gibraltar Gibraltar
09.06.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cyprus Cyprus
L
Belgien Belgien
31.08.17 9 : 0 Verlieren
Gibraltar Gibraltar
L
Gibraltar Gibraltar
03.09.17 0 : 4 Verlieren
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
L
Gibraltar Gibraltar
07.10.17 0 : 6 Verlieren
Estland Estland
L
Griechenland Griechenland
10.10.17 4 : 0 Verlieren
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Qualified
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
I
1 Island Island 10 7 1 2 16:7 9 22 W
Island Island
11.06.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kroatien Kroatien
L
Finnland Finnland
02.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Island Island
W
Island Island
05.09.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ukraine Ukraine
W
Türkei Türkei
06.10.17 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Island Island
W
Island Island
09.10.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kosovo Kosovo
2 Kroatien Kroatien 10 6 2 2 15:4 11 20 L
Türkei Türkei
05.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kroatien Kroatien
D
Kroatien Kroatien
06.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Finnland Finnland
W
Ukraine Ukraine
09.10.17 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Kroatien Kroatien
W
Kroatien Kroatien
09.11.17 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Griechenland Griechenland
D
Griechenland Griechenland
12.11.17 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kroatien Kroatien
3 Ukraine Ukraine 10 5 2 3 13:9 4 17 W
Finnland Finnland
11.06.17 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ukraine Ukraine
W
Ukraine Ukraine
02.09.17 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Türkei Türkei
L
Island Island
05.09.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ukraine Ukraine
W
Kosovo Kosovo
06.10.17 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ukraine Ukraine
L
Ukraine Ukraine
09.10.17 0 : 2 Verlieren
Kroatien Kroatien
4 Türkei Türkei 10 4 3 3 14:13 1 15 W
Kosovo Kosovo
11.06.17 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Türkei Türkei
L
Ukraine Ukraine
02.09.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Türkei Türkei
W
Türkei Türkei
05.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kroatien Kroatien
L
Türkei Türkei
06.10.17 0 : 3 Verlieren
Island Island
D
Finnland Finnland
09.10.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
Türkei Türkei
5 Finnland Finnland 10 2 3 5 9:13 -4 9 L
Finnland Finnland
11.06.17 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ukraine Ukraine
W
Finnland Finnland
02.09.17 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Island Island
W
Kosovo Kosovo
05.09.17 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Finnland Finnland
D
Kroatien Kroatien
06.10.17 1 : 1 zeichnet
Finnland Finnland
D
Finnland Finnland
09.10.17 2 : 2 zeichnet
Türkei Türkei
6 Kosovo Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3:24 -21 1 L
Kosovo Kosovo
11.06.17 1 : 4 Verlieren
Türkei Türkei
L
Kroatien Kroatien
02.09.17 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kosovo Kosovo
L
Kosovo Kosovo
05.09.17 0 : 1 Verlieren
Finnland Finnland
L
Kosovo Kosovo
06.10.17 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ukraine Ukraine
L
Island Island
09.10.17 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kosovo Kosovo
Qualified
Playoffs
Zeig mehr