EM Qualifikation
Europa

EM Qualifikation

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
F
1 Spanien Spanien 10 8 2 0 31:5 26 26 W
Spanien Spanien
08.09.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Färöer Färöer
D
Norwegen Norwegen
12.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Spanien Spanien
D
Schweden Schweden
15.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Spanien Spanien
W
Spanien Spanien
15.11.19 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Malta Malta
W
Spanien Spanien
18.11.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Rumänien Rumänien
2 Schweden Schweden 10 6 3 1 23:9 14 21 D
Schweden Schweden
08.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Norwegen Norwegen
W
Malta Malta
12.10.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Schweden Schweden
D
Schweden Schweden
15.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Spanien Spanien
W
Rumänien Rumänien
15.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Schweden Schweden
W
Schweden Schweden
18.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Färöer Färöer
3 Norwegen Norwegen 10 4 5 1 19:11 8 17 D
Schweden Schweden
08.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Norwegen Norwegen
D
Norwegen Norwegen
12.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Spanien Spanien
D
Rumänien Rumänien
15.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Norwegen Norwegen
W
Norwegen Norwegen
15.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Färöer Färöer
W
Malta Malta
18.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Norwegen Norwegen
Serbien
4 Rumänien Rumänien 10 4 2 4 17:15 2 14 W
Rumänien Rumänien
08.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Malta Malta
W
Färöer Färöer
12.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Rumänien Rumänien
D
Rumänien Rumänien
15.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Norwegen Norwegen
L
Rumänien Rumänien
15.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Schweden Schweden
L
Spanien Spanien
18.11.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Rumänien Rumänien
Island
5 Färöer Färöer 10 1 0 9 4:30 -26 3 L
Spanien Spanien
08.09.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Färöer Färöer
L
Färöer Färöer
12.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Rumänien Rumänien
W
Färöer Färöer
15.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Malta Malta
L
Norwegen Norwegen
15.11.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Färöer Färöer
L
Schweden Schweden
18.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Färöer Färöer
6 Malta Malta 10 1 0 9 3:27 -24 3 L
Rumänien Rumänien
08.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Malta Malta
L
Malta Malta
12.10.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Schweden Schweden
L
Färöer Färöer
15.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Malta Malta
L
Spanien Spanien
15.11.19 7 : 0 Verlieren
Malta Malta
L
Malta Malta
18.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Norwegen Norwegen
Qualified
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
G
1 Polen Polen 10 8 1 1 18:5 13 25 D
Polen Polen
09.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Österreich Österreich
W
Lettland Lettland
10.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Polen Polen
W
Polen Polen
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Mazedonien Mazedonien
W
Israel Israel
16.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Polen Polen
W
Polen Polen
19.11.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Slowenien Slowenien
2 Österreich Österreich 10 6 1 3 19:9 10 19 D
Polen Polen
09.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Österreich Österreich
W
Österreich Österreich
10.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Israel Israel
W
Slowenien Slowenien
13.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Österreich Österreich
W
Österreich Österreich
16.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Mazedonien Mazedonien
L
Lettland Lettland
19.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Österreich Österreich
3 Mazedonien Mazedonien 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 W
Lettland Lettland
09.09.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Mazedonien Mazedonien
W
Mazedonien Mazedonien
10.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Slowenien Slowenien
L
Polen Polen
13.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Mazedonien Mazedonien
L
Österreich Österreich
16.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Mazedonien Mazedonien
W
Mazedonien Mazedonien
19.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Israel Israel
Kosovo
4 Slowenien Slowenien 10 4 2 4 16:11 5 14 W
Slowenien Slowenien
09.09.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Israel Israel
L
Mazedonien Mazedonien
10.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Slowenien Slowenien
L
Slowenien Slowenien
13.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Österreich Österreich
W
Slowenien Slowenien
16.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lettland Lettland
L
Polen Polen
19.11.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Slowenien Slowenien
5 Israel Israel 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11 L
Slowenien Slowenien
09.09.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Israel Israel
L
Österreich Österreich
10.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Israel Israel
W
Israel Israel
15.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Lettland Lettland
L
Israel Israel
16.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Polen Polen
L
Mazedonien Mazedonien
19.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Israel Israel
Schottland
6 Lettland Lettland 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3 L
Lettland Lettland
09.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Mazedonien Mazedonien
L
Lettland Lettland
10.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Polen Polen
L
Israel Israel
15.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Lettland Lettland
L
Slowenien Slowenien
16.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lettland Lettland
W
Lettland Lettland
19.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Österreich Österreich
Qualified
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
H
1 Frankreich Frankreich 10 8 1 1 25:6 19 25 W
Frankreich Frankreich
10.09.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Andorra Andorra
W
Island Island
11.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Frankreich Frankreich
D
Frankreich Frankreich
14.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Türkei Türkei
W
Frankreich Frankreich
14.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Moldawien Moldawien
W
Albanien Albanien
17.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Frankreich Frankreich
2 Türkei Türkei 10 7 2 1 18:3 15 23 W
Moldawien Moldawien
10.09.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Türkei Türkei
W
Türkei Türkei
11.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Albanien Albanien
D
Frankreich Frankreich
14.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Türkei Türkei
D
Türkei Türkei
14.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Island Island
W
Andorra Andorra
17.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Türkei Türkei
3 Island Island 10 6 1 3 14:11 3 19 L
Albanien Albanien
10.09.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
Island Island
L
Island Island
11.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Frankreich Frankreich
W
Island Island
14.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Andorra Andorra
D
Türkei Türkei
14.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Island Island
W
Moldawien Moldawien
17.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Island Island
Rumänien
4 Albanien Albanien 10 4 1 5 16:14 2 13 W
Albanien Albanien
10.09.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Island Island
L
Türkei Türkei
11.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Albanien Albanien
W
Moldawien Moldawien
14.10.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Albanien Albanien
D
Albanien Albanien
14.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Andorra Andorra
L
Albanien Albanien
17.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Frankreich Frankreich
5 Andorra Andorra 10 1 1 8 3:20 -17 4 L
Frankreich Frankreich
10.09.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Andorra Andorra
W
Andorra Andorra
11.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Moldawien Moldawien
L
Island Island
14.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Andorra Andorra
D
Albanien Albanien
14.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Andorra Andorra
L
Andorra Andorra
17.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Türkei Türkei
6 Moldawien Moldawien 10 1 0 9 4:26 -22 3 L
Moldawien Moldawien
10.09.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Türkei Türkei
L
Andorra Andorra
11.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Moldawien Moldawien
L
Moldawien Moldawien
14.10.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Albanien Albanien
L
Frankreich Frankreich
14.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Moldawien Moldawien
L
Moldawien Moldawien
17.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Island Island
Qualified
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
I
1 Belgien Belgien 10 10 0 0 40:3 37 30 W
Schottland Schottland
09.09.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Belgien Belgien
W
Belgien Belgien
10.10.19 9 : 0 Gewinnt
San Marino San Marino
W
Kasachstan Kasachstan
13.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Belgien Belgien
W
Russland Russland
16.11.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Belgien Belgien
W
Belgien Belgien
19.11.19 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Zypern Zypern
2 Russland Russland 10 8 0 2 33:8 25 24 W
Russland Russland
09.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kasachstan Kasachstan
W
Russland Russland
10.10.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Schottland Schottland
W
Zypern Zypern
13.10.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Russland Russland
L
Russland Russland
16.11.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Belgien Belgien
W
San Marino San Marino
19.11.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Russland Russland
3 Schottland Schottland 10 5 0 5 16:19 -3 15 L
Schottland Schottland
09.09.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Belgien Belgien
L
Russland Russland
10.10.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Schottland Schottland
W
Schottland Schottland
13.10.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
San Marino San Marino
W
Zypern Zypern
16.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Schottland Schottland
W
Schottland Schottland
19.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kasachstan Kasachstan
Israel
4 Zypern Zypern 10 3 1 6 15:20 -5 10 W
San Marino San Marino
09.09.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Zypern Zypern
W
Kasachstan Kasachstan
10.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Zypern Zypern
L
Zypern Zypern
13.10.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Russland Russland
L
Zypern Zypern
16.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Schottland Schottland
L
Belgien Belgien
19.11.19 6 : 1 Verlieren
Zypern Zypern
5 Kasachstan Kasachstan 10 3 1 6 13:17 -4 10 L
Russland Russland
09.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kasachstan Kasachstan
L
Kasachstan Kasachstan
10.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Zypern Zypern
L
Kasachstan Kasachstan
13.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Belgien Belgien
W
San Marino San Marino
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Kasachstan Kasachstan
L
Schottland Schottland
19.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kasachstan Kasachstan
6 San Marino San Marino 10 0 0 10 1:51 -50 0 L
San Marino San Marino
09.09.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Zypern Zypern
L
Belgien Belgien
10.10.19 9 : 0 Verlieren
San Marino San Marino
L
Schottland Schottland
13.10.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
San Marino San Marino
L
San Marino San Marino
16.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Kasachstan Kasachstan
L
San Marino San Marino
19.11.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Russland Russland
Qualified
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
J
1 Italien Italien 10 10 0 0 37:4 33 30 W
Finnland Finnland
08.09.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Italien Italien
W
Italien Italien
12.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Griechenland Griechenland
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Italien Italien
W
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
15.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Italien Italien
W
Italien Italien
18.11.19 9 : 1 Gewinnt
Armenien Armenien
2 Finnland Finnland 10 6 0 4 16:10 6 18 L
Finnland Finnland
08.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Italien Italien
L
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
12.10.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Finnland Finnland
W
Finnland Finnland
15.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Armenien Armenien
W
Finnland Finnland
15.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Griechenland Griechenland
18.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Finnland Finnland
3 Griechenland Griechenland 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14 D
Griechenland Griechenland
08.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Italien Italien
12.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Griechenland Griechenland
W
Griechenland Griechenland
15.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
W
Armenien Armenien
15.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Griechenland Griechenland
W
Griechenland Griechenland
18.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Finnland Finnland
4 Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina 10 4 1 5 20:17 3 13 L
Armenien Armenien
08.09.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
W
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
12.10.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Finnland Finnland
L
Griechenland Griechenland
15.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
L
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
15.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Italien Italien
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
Nordirland
5 Armenien Armenien 10 3 1 6 14:25 -11 10 W
Armenien Armenien
08.09.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Armenien Armenien
L
Finnland Finnland
15.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Armenien Armenien
L
Armenien Armenien
15.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Griechenland Griechenland
L
Italien Italien
18.11.19 9 : 1 Verlieren
Armenien Armenien
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 2 8 2:31 -29 2 D
Griechenland Griechenland
08.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Armenien Armenien
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Italien Italien
L
Finnland Finnland
15.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
Qualified
Zeig mehr