1. deild
Färöer

1. deild

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1st deild
1 Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II 19 13 5 1 48:20 28 44 W
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
29.08.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
11.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
15.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
B36 Torshavn II
2 NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II 20 11 5 4 60:30 30 38 L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
11.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
15.09.20 8 : 1 Gewinnt
Hoyvik Hoyvik
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
18.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
22.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
29.09.20 1 : 9 Gewinnt
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
Hoyvik
3 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 20 10 4 6 41:26 15 34 W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
29.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
11.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
D
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
18.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
22.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
07 Vestur
4 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 19 8 6 5 33:26 7 30 W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
22.08.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
11.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
D
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
B68 Toftir
5 Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II 20 9 3 8 42:51 -9 30 L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
01.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
L
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
11.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
15.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
18.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
29.09.20 1 : 9 Verlieren
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
B 71 Sandoy
6 B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II 19 7 3 9 32:40 -8 24 W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
22.08.20 9 : 2 Gewinnt
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
29.08.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hoyvik Hoyvik
D
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
18.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
Vikingur Gota II
7 B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy 18 6 5 7 36:33 3 23 D
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
W
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
29.08.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
12.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
D
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
Havnar Boltfelag II
8 KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II 19 7 2 10 32:44 -12 23 L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
22.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
29.08.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
11.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
15.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Argja Boltfelag II
9 Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II 19 3 3 13 25:43 -18 12 L
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
29.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
W
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
12.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
15.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
D
Hoyvik Hoyvik
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
KI Klaksvik II
10 Hoyvik Hoyvik 19 2 4 13 25:61 -36 10 L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
22.08.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hoyvik Hoyvik
L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hoyvik Hoyvik
L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
15.09.20 8 : 1 Verlieren
Hoyvik Hoyvik
D
Hoyvik Hoyvik
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
NSI Runavik II
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr