1. deild
Färöer

1. deild

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1st deild
1 Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II 14 8 5 1 31:14 17 29 D
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
26.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
D
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
03.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
11.07.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Hoyvik Hoyvik
W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
27.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
D
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
Argja Boltfelag II
2 NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II 13 7 5 1 32:20 12 26 D
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
26.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
03.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
D
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
13.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
D
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
KI Klaksvik II
3 Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II 13 7 3 3 30:22 8 24 W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
27.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
L
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
03.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
D
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
13.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
26.07.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
W
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
01.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
B36 Torshavn II
4 KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II 14 7 2 5 28:27 1 23 W
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
03.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
W
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
15.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
26.07.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
L
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
01.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
NSI Runavik II
5 B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy 14 5 4 5 26:24 2 19 L
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
W
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
03.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
12.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
D
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
26.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hoyvik Hoyvik
D
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
B36 Torshavn II
6 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 14 5 3 6 25:21 4 18 W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
27.06.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Hoyvik Hoyvik
L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
03.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
D
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
27.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
01.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
07 Vestur
7 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 14 4 5 5 20:22 -2 17 L
Havnar Boltfelag II Havnar Boltfelag II
27.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
D
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
03.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
L
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
12.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
01.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
B68 Toftir
8 B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II 14 5 2 7 18:25 -7 17 L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
27.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
D
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
03.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
D
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
26.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
01.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
B 71 Sandoy
9 Hoyvik Hoyvik 14 2 3 9 19:41 -22 9 L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
27.06.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Hoyvik Hoyvik
L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
03.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
11.07.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Hoyvik Hoyvik
D
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
26.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hoyvik Hoyvik
W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
Argja Boltfelag II
10 Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II 14 2 2 10 18:31 -13 8 W
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
D
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
03.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
15.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
W
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
D
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
Hoyvik
Promotion
Relegation