Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera Division
1 CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica 12 9 2 1 28:11 17 29 L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Unión Española Unión Española
W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
05.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
CF Universidad de Chile
2 Union La Calera Union La Calera 12 7 3 2 17:10 7 24 W
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cobresal Cobresal
L
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
08.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Audax Italiano
3 Unión Española Unión Española 12 7 2 3 23:17 6 23 W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Unión Española Unión Española
W
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
03.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Unión Española Unión Española
W
Unión Española Unión Española
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Unión Española Unión Española
W
Unión Española Unión Española
27.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
Deportes La Serena
4 CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile 12 6 4 2 23:14 9 22 D
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
D
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
W
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Unión Española Unión Española
27.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
CD Universidad Católica
5 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 11 5 5 1 17:9 8 20 D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
W
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Unión Española Unión Española
Cobresal
6 CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido 12 6 2 4 9:15 -6 20 L
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
L
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
W
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
CD Everton de Viña del Mar
7 C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino 12 5 4 3 13:12 1 19 D
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
W
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
W
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
C.D. Universidad de Concepción
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 12 4 5 3 17:16 1 17 D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
Union La Calera
9 Cobresal Cobresal 12 4 4 4 18:17 1 16 L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
L
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
Deportes Antofagasta
10 CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar 12 3 6 3 10:11 -1 15 D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
CDP Curicó Unido
11 CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 12 4 3 5 16:18 -2 15 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
L
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
D
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Colo-Colo
12 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 12 4 1 7 18:23 -5 13 W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
L
Unión Española Unión Española
08.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
13 CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins 12 3 2 7 15:18 -3 11 L
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
L
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
W
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
24.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
14 C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción 12 2 5 5 15:21 -6 11 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
L
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
03.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Unión Española Unión Española
W
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
L
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
24.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
C.D. Palestino
15 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 12 3 2 7 10:19 -9 11 D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
05.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
L
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
CD O’Higgins
16 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 12 3 2 7 11:21 -10 11 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
L
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Santiago Wanderers
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 2 3 6 12:15 -3 9 W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
CD Huachipato
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 12 1 3 8 10:15 -5 6 D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
D
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Unión Española
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr