Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera Division
1 CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica 11 9 1 1 26:9 17 28 W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Unión Española Unión Española
W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
05.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
CD Everton de Viña del Mar
2 CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile 11 6 4 1 22:11 11 22 D
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
D
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
D
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
W
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cobresal Cobresal
Unión Española
3 Union La Calera Union La Calera 11 6 3 2 14:10 4 21 W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
09.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cobresal Cobresal
L
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
08.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Deportes Iquique
4 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 11 5 5 1 17:9 8 20 D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
W
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Unión Española Unión Española
Colo-Colo
5 Unión Española Unión Española 11 6 2 3 20:16 4 20 D
Unión Española Unión Española
15.03.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Unión Española Unión Española
W
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
03.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Unión Española Unión Española
W
Unión Española Unión Española
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Unión Española Unión Española
CF Universidad de Chile
6 C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino 11 5 4 2 12:10 2 19 W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
D
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
W
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
W
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
7 CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido 11 6 1 4 9:15 -6 19 D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
L
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
L
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
W
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 11 4 4 3 17:16 1 16 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
CDP Curicó Unido
9 CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar 11 3 5 3 8:9 -1 14 D
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
CD Universidad Católica
10 CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 11 4 2 5 15:17 -2 14 D
Unión Española Unión Española
15.03.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
L
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
Deportes La Serena
11 Cobresal Cobresal 11 3 4 4 16:16 1 13 D
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
05.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
L
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cobresal Cobresal
C.D. Palestino
12 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 11 4 1 6 17:21 -4 13 L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
L
Unión Española Unión Española
08.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
13 C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción 11 2 5 4 14:17 -3 11 D
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
05.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
L
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
03.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Unión Española Unión Española
W
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
CD O’Higgins
14 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 11 3 2 6 11:18 -7 11 W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
L
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Union La Calera
15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 2 3 6 12:15 -3 9 W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
CF Universidad de Chile CF Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Deportes Antofagasta
16 CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins 11 2 2 7 11:17 -6 8 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
L
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
L
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
C.D. Universidad de Concepción
17 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 11 2 2 7 8:18 -10 8 L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Huachipato CD Huachipato
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
05.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
L
CDP Curicó Unido CDP Curicó Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 11 1 2 8 9:14 -5 5 L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
CD Everton de Viña del Mar CD Everton de Viña del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD O’Higgins CD O’Higgins
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
C.D. Universidad de Concepción C.D. Universidad de Concepción
CD Huachipato
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana