3. Lig, Group 3
Türkei

3. Lig, Group 3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3
1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
W
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
Erok Spor AS
2 Somaspor Somaspor 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Somaspor Somaspor
W
Somaspor Somaspor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Golcukspor Golcukspor
Elazıg Belediyespor
3 Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
D
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
Somaspor
4 Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
D
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Golcukspor
5 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
W
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
Erbaaspor
6 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
D
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
Yalovaspor
7 Catalca Spor Catalca Spor 1 1 0 0 6:2 4 3 W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Arhavi Spor
8 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
9 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
10 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
D
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
Cizrespor
11 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Somaspor Somaspor
D
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Batman Petrolspor
12 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 1 L
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
D
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
13 Cizrespor Cizrespor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Arhavi Spor
14 Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
15 Golcukspor Golcukspor 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
L
Somaspor Somaspor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Golcukspor Golcukspor
Karşıyaka SK
16 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
L
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
17 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
L
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Sile Yildizspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr