3. Lig, Group 2
Türkei

3. Lig, Group 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2
1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 27 21 1 5 56:22 34 64 W
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
19.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
W
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
15.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
2 Derincespor Derincespor 27 14 8 5 41:28 13 50 W
Derincespor Derincespor
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Payasspor Payasspor
D
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Derincespor Derincespor
W
Derincespor Derincespor
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cizrespor Cizrespor
D
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Derincespor Derincespor
L
Derincespor Derincespor
22.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
3 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 26 14 7 5 34:19 15 49 W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
W
Cizrespor Cizrespor
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
D
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Derincespor Derincespor
W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
22.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
D
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
26.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
4 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS 27 14 5 8 42:25 17 47 D
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
W
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
15.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
22.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
5 Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK 26 12 7 7 33:23 10 43 L
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
D
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
D
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
W
Derincespor Derincespor
22.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
D
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
26.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
6 Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S. 27 11 8 8 29:30 -1 41 L
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
19.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
W
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
L
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
W
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Payasspor Payasspor
W
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
14.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
7 Ofspor Ofspor 26 11 5 10 35:31 4 38 L
Ofspor Ofspor
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
19.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ofspor Ofspor
D
Ofspor Ofspor
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
L
Payasspor Payasspor
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ofspor Ofspor
W
Ofspor Ofspor
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
8 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 26 10 8 8 28:25 3 38 D
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
19.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cizrespor Cizrespor
L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
D
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Derincespor Derincespor
L
Ofspor Ofspor
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
L
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
14.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
9 Cizrespor Cizrespor 25 8 8 9 31:33 -2 32 W
Cizrespor Cizrespor
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Payasspor Payasspor
D
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
19.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cizrespor Cizrespor
L
Cizrespor Cizrespor
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
L
Derincespor Derincespor
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cizrespor Cizrespor
D
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
18.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cizrespor Cizrespor
10 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor 27 8 8 11 32:35 -3 32 L
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
19.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ofspor Ofspor
L
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
W
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
D
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
L
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
15.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
11 Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor 26 8 7 11 25:35 -10 31 L
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
L
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
W
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
W
Payasspor Payasspor
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
L
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
12 Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor 26 7 8 11 25:33 -8 29 W
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
W
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
04.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Payasspor Payasspor
L
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
D
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
D
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
18.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cizrespor Cizrespor
13 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor 26 8 5 13 24:35 -11 29 W
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
19.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
L
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
W
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
15.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
W
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
14 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 26 7 6 13 26:37 -11 27 L
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
19.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
29.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
15.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
15 1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor 26 6 4 16 28:42 -14 22 L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
W
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
L
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
L
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
07.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
L
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
15.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
16 Payasspor Payasspor 26 5 7 14 21:36 -15 22 L
Derincespor Derincespor
23.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Payasspor Payasspor
W
Payasspor Payasspor
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ofspor Ofspor
L
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
04.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Payasspor Payasspor
L
Tepecik B.S. Tepecik B.S.
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Payasspor Payasspor
L
Payasspor Payasspor
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
17 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 26 6 4 16 28:49 -21 22 L
Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
L
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
19.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK
L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
W
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag Spor
L
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr