Superettan
Schweden

Superettan

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Superettan
1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8 D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
10.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Umea FC Umea FC
W
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Vasteraas SK
2 Osters IF Osters IF 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8 D
Osters IF Osters IF
05.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
W
Osters IF Osters IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Osters IF Osters IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Osters IF Osters IF
Orgryte Goteborg
3 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 2 1 1 6:1 5 7 D
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
07.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
16.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
23.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
Norrby IF
4 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 D
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
31.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
17.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
IK Brage IK Brage
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Umea FC
5 Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 D
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Norrby IF Norrby IF
L
Osters IF Osters IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
GAIS GAIS
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Norrby IF Norrby IF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
Halmstads BK
6 Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 L
GAIS GAIS
16.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
W
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
23.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
D
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
W
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
03.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
AFC Eskilstuna
7 Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 6 D
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
W
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
17.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
L
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
23.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
L
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
W
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
04.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Osters IF
8 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 4 1 2 1 7:3 4 5 D
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
24.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
16.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
GAIS
9 Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
16.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
GAIS GAIS
GIF Sundsvall
10 Umea FC Umea FC 4 1 2 1 5:5 -2 5 D
Umea FC Umea FC
28.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Umea FC Umea FC
D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Umea FC Umea FC
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Osters IF Osters IF
Degerfors IF
11 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 4 1 2 1 4:4 2 5 D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
19.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
16.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
L
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
03.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
12 Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK 4 1 1 2 7:7 -2 4 D
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
L
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
17.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
L
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
23.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
W
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
IK Brage
13 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 D
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
03.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
16.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
L
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Osters IF Osters IF
L
Ljungskille SK Ljungskille SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF
14 IK Brage IK Brage 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
17.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
IK Brage IK Brage
L
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IK Brage IK Brage
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
Ljungskille SK
15 GAIS GAIS 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 3 D
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
26.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
GAIS GAIS
W
GAIS GAIS
16.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
L
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
GAIS GAIS
L
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IK Brage IK Brage
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
GAIS GAIS
Dalkurd FF
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
16.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Umea FC Umea FC
L
Orgryte Goteborg Orgryte Goteborg
04.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Jönköpings Södra
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr