Tercera Division, Group 9
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 9

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
9
1 Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares 29 24 3 2 60:16 44 75 D
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Almería II UD Almería II
W
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
W
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
El Ejido El Ejido
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
L
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD El Palo CD El Palo
2 El Ejido El Ejido 29 17 6 6 48:28 20 57 W
El Ejido El Ejido
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
W
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
23.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
El Ejido El Ejido
W
El Ejido El Ejido
27.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
L
El Ejido El Ejido
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
L
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
El Ejido El Ejido
3 Motril Motril 29 16 8 5 50:24 26 56 W
Motril Motril
16.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
L
CD El Palo CD El Palo
23.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Motril Motril
D
Motril Motril
27.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
W
Vélez Vélez
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Motril Motril
W
Motril Motril
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
4 Real Jaén Real Jaén 29 17 5 7 54:25 29 56 W
Melilla CD Melilla CD
19.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Real Jaén Real Jaén
W
Vélez Vélez
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Jaén Real Jaén
W
Real Jaén Real Jaén
27.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
W
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Jaén Real Jaén
W
Real Jaén Real Jaén
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
5 UD Almería II UD Almería II 29 15 8 6 60:28 32 53 D
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Almería II UD Almería II
L
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
23.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
UD Almería II UD Almería II
D
UD Almería II UD Almería II
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD El Palo CD El Palo
W
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Almería II UD Almería II
W
UD Almería II UD Almería II
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vélez Vélez
6 UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno 29 14 8 7 53:33 20 50 D
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
W
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
W
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
28.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
D
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
W
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
El Ejido El Ejido
7 Antequera Antequera 29 14 7 8 42:32 10 49 W
Antequera Antequera
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
D
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Antequera Antequera
W
Antequera Antequera
27.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
W
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Antequera Antequera
W
Antequera Antequera
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
8 CD El Palo CD El Palo 29 13 9 7 44:37 7 48 W
Melilla CD Melilla CD
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD El Palo CD El Palo
W
CD El Palo CD El Palo
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Motril Motril
D
UD Almería II UD Almería II
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD El Palo CD El Palo
W
CD El Palo CD El Palo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD El Palo CD El Palo
9 Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno 29 11 6 12 41:37 4 39 L
Antequera Antequera
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
W
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
23.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Maracena UD Maracena
L
Loja Loja
27.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
L
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Real Jaén Real Jaén
D
Melilla CD Melilla CD
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
10 Loja Loja 29 9 10 10 49:55 -6 37 W
Loja Loja
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Vélez Vélez
L
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
23.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Loja Loja
W
Loja Loja
27.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
D
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Loja Loja
W
Loja Loja
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
11 Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar 29 9 8 12 42:48 -6 35 W
UD Maracena UD Maracena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
W
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Loja Loja
L
Real Jaén Real Jaén
27.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
L
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Melilla CD Melilla CD
L
Motril Motril
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
12 Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 29 7 14 8 25:29 -4 35 D
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
D
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Antequera Antequera
W
UD Maracena UD Maracena
26.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
D
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Loja Loja
L
Real Jaén Real Jaén
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
13 CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil 29 8 10 11 30:35 -5 34 W
Real Jaén Real Jaén
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
W
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Melilla CD Melilla CD
D
Motril Motril
27.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
L
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Almería II UD Almería II
L
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
14 UD Maracena UD Maracena 29 6 12 11 33:41 -8 30 L
UD Maracena UD Maracena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
L
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
23.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
UD Maracena UD Maracena
L
UD Maracena UD Maracena
26.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real
D
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Maracena UD Maracena
D
UD Maracena UD Maracena
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
15 Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria 29 6 11 12 35:49 -14 29 W
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
L
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
L
El Ejido El Ejido
27.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
D
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
L
Antequera Antequera
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
16 Vélez Vélez 29 8 4 17 37:56 -19 28 L
Loja Loja
16.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Vélez Vélez
L
Vélez Vélez
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Real Jaén Real Jaén
D
Melilla CD Melilla CD
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vélez Vélez
L
Vélez Vélez
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Motril Motril
L
UD Almería II UD Almería II
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vélez Vélez
17 Huetor Vega Huetor Vega 29 7 6 16 33:48 -15 27 L
Motril Motril
16.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Almería II UD Almería II
L
Deportivo Linares Deportivo Linares
26.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
L
CD El Palo CD El Palo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
18 Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna 28 5 5 18 20:46 -26 20 L
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
L
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
23.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
El Ejido El Ejido
L
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
28.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
L
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Antequera Antequera
D
UD Maracena UD Maracena
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
19 Melilla CD Melilla CD 28 4 8 16 19:63 -44 20 L
Melilla CD Melilla CD
19.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Real Jaén Real Jaén
L
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Melilla CD Melilla CD
D
Melilla CD Melilla CD
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vélez Vélez
W
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Melilla CD Melilla CD
D
Melilla CD Melilla CD
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
20 Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF 29 3 4 22 29:74 -45 13 L
El Ejido El Ejido
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
L
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
L
Antequera Antequera
27.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
D
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Maracena UD Maracena
L
Loja Loja
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr