Tercera Division, Group 5
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 5

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
5
1 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 27 18 5 4 59:28 31 59 D
UE Sants UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
W
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
W
UA Horta UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
W
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Castelldefels Castelldefels
W
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
2 Terrassa Terrassa 27 15 8 4 42:19 23 53 W
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Terrassa Terrassa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
W
UE Figueres UE Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Terrassa Terrassa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
D
UE Sants UE Sants
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Terrassa Terrassa
3 UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 27 15 8 4 46:25 21 53 W
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
09.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UE Sants UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
23.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
UA Horta UA Horta
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
4 CE Europa CE Europa 27 14 8 5 59:31 28 50 D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CE Europa CE Europa
W
CE Europa CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UE Figueres UE Figueres
L
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
23.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CE Europa CE Europa
W
CE Europa CE Europa
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UE Sants UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CE Europa CE Europa
5 CF Peralada CF Peralada 27 13 7 7 38:26 12 46 W
Castelldefels Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
W
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada CF Peralada
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Igualada
W
Vilafranca Vilafranca
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Peralada CF Peralada
6 Vilafranca Vilafranca 27 13 5 9 38:27 11 44 W
Vilafranca Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
W
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vilafranca Vilafranca
W
Vilafranca Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Igualada
D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vilafranca Vilafranca
L
Vilafranca Vilafranca
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Peralada CF Peralada
7 Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar 27 11 11 5 44:34 10 44 D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CE Europa CE Europa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
W
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
D
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vilafranca Vilafranca
W
UE Figueres UE Figueres
08.03.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
8 Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers 27 13 4 10 50:34 16 43 L
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Terrassa Terrassa
L
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vilafranca Vilafranca
L
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
W
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
01.03.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
UE Figueres UE Figueres
W
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
9 Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet 27 12 6 9 34:27 7 42 L
Vilafranca Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
D
CF Igualada
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
L
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CF Peralada CF Peralada
L
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
D
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Manresa
10 CE Manresa CE Manresa 27 11 6 10 37:28 9 39 W
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
08.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CE Manresa
L
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UA Horta UA Horta
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Manresa
W
CE Manresa
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
D
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Manresa
11 Castelldefels Castelldefels 27 11 5 11 37:37 1 38 L
Castelldefels Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Castelldefels Castelldefels
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Manresa
L
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Castelldefels Castelldefels
D
Castelldefels Castelldefels
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
12 UA Horta UA Horta 27 10 6 11 39:48 -9 36 L
UA Horta UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
W
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UA Horta UA Horta
L
UA Horta UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
01.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
UA Horta UA Horta
D
UA Horta UA Horta
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Banyoles Banyoles
13 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 27 8 11 8 37:38 -1 35 L
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
09.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
D
Banyoles Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
W
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CE Europa CE Europa
D
Terrassa Terrassa
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
L
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
14 UE Figueres UE Figueres 27 8 7 12 43:48 -5 31 W
UE Figueres UE Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Banyoles Banyoles
L
CE Europa CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UE Figueres UE Figueres
L
UE Figueres UE Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Terrassa Terrassa
L
Esport Club Granollers Esport Club Granollers
01.03.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
UE Figueres UE Figueres
L
UE Figueres UE Figueres
08.03.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
15 San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP 27 8 7 12 31:38 -7 31 W
UA Horta UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
L
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Castelldefels Castelldefels
W
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
W
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
L
CF Igualada
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 27 8 5 14 31:44 -13 29 L
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
08.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CE Manresa
L
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
L
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
23.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
W
Banyoles Banyoles
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
L
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CE Europa CE Europa
17 Banyoles Banyoles 27 7 7 13 22:35 -13 28 L
UE Figueres UE Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Banyoles Banyoles
D
Banyoles Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
D
UE Sants UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Banyoles Banyoles
L
Banyoles Banyoles
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc
D
UA Horta UA Horta
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Banyoles Banyoles
18 CF Igualada CF Igualada 27 7 4 16 28:46 -18 25 W
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CF Igualada
D
CF Igualada
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet
L
Vilafranca Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CF Igualada
L
CF Peralada CF Peralada
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CF Igualada
W
CF Igualada
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
19 UE Sants UE Sants 27 6 4 17 29:50 -21 22 D
UE Sants UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UE Sants UE Sants
D
UE Sants UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Banyoles Banyoles
L
CE Europa CE Europa
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UE Sants UE Sants
D
UE Sants UE Sants
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Terrassa Terrassa
20 FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu 27 0 0 27 0:81 -81 0 L
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CF Igualada
L
CF Peralada CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
L
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
L
CE Manresa
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
L
FC Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu
08.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr