Tercera Division, Group 3
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3
1 CD Laredo CD Laredo 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 W
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Laredo CD Laredo
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Laredo CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Solares Solares
L
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Laredo CD Laredo
2 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 W
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
W
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Selaya Selaya
4 CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
D
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
W
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UC Cartes
W
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
5 Cayon Cayon 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Torina SD Torina
6 UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 L
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cayon Cayon
W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
7 CD Bezana CD Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
CD Bezana CD Bezana
8 Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 W
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Torina SD Torina
L
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
L
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
W
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
9 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Bezana CD Bezana
L
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Selaya Selaya
L
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
10 Selaya Selaya 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Selaya Selaya
L
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cayon Cayon
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Selaya Selaya
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Selaya Selaya
11 CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
W
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
L
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
L
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
12 CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 W
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
W
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
13 UD Samano UD Samano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
UD Samano UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UD Samano UD Samano
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vimenor Vimenor
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Samano UD Samano
W
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
14 SD Torina SD Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 L
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SD Torina SD Torina
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Torina SD Torina
W
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SD Torina SD Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Selaya Selaya
D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
L
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
16 Solares Solares 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
W
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
L
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
CD Bezana CD Bezana
17 Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 L
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
D
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Torina SD Torina
L
Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
L
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Gimnastica de Torrelavega
18 Vimenor Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 L
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vimenor Vimenor
L
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vimenor Vimenor
19 Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UC Cartes
D
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vimenor Vimenor
20 UC Cartes UC Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UC Cartes
L
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Solares Solares
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
L
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Laredo CD Laredo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr