Tercera Division, Group 1
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 1

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1
1 SD Compostela SD Compostela 27 19 4 4 50:15 35 61 W
SD Compostela SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Bergantinos Bergantinos
D
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Compostela SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SD Compostela SD Compostela
L
SD Compostela SD Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UD Ourense UD Ourense
2 CD Ourense CD Ourense 27 18 6 3 50:21 29 60 W
CD Ourense CD Ourense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
W
UD Ourense UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Ourense CD Ourense
W
CD Ourense CD Ourense
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Estradense Estradense
D
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Ourense CD Ourense
L
CD Ourense CD Ourense
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Silva SD Silva SD
3 CD Barco CD Barco 26 15 2 9 39:38 1 47 W
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
CD Barco CD Barco
L
Bergantinos Bergantinos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Barco CD Barco
D
CD Barco CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
W
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Barco CD Barco
W
CD Barco CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
4 Arosa Arosa 27 12 10 5 41:33 8 46 W
Arosa Arosa
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
L
Silva SD Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arosa Arosa
D
Arosa Arosa
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Arosa Arosa
D
Arosa Arosa
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
5 Choco Choco 27 12 7 8 40:28 12 43 D
Choco Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Ourense UD Ourense
W
Estradense Estradense
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Choco Choco
W
Choco Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
L
Silva SD Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Choco Choco
W
Choco Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
6 CSD Arzua CSD Arzua 27 13 2 12 40:39 1 41 W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
W
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
L
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Arosa Arosa
D
Pontellas Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
7 UD Ourense UD Ourense 27 10 10 7 32:36 -4 40 D
Choco Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Ourense UD Ourense
L
UD Ourense UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Ourense CD Ourense
D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
UD Ourense UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alondras Alondras
W
SD Compostela SD Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Ourense UD Ourense
8 Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II 26 10 7 9 34:26 8 37 L
Alondras Alondras
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
D
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Compostela SD Compostela
D
CD Barco CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
D
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bergantinos Bergantinos
L
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
9 Arenteiro Arenteiro 26 8 12 6 29:28 1 36 D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Arenteiro Arenteiro
D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
Estradense Estradense
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arenteiro Arenteiro
W
Arenteiro Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
10 Estradense Estradense 27 10 5 12 33:32 1 35 W
Pontellas Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Estradense Estradense
L
Estradense Estradense
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Choco Choco
L
CD Ourense CD Ourense
22.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Estradense Estradense
D
Estradense Estradense
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arenteiro Arenteiro
W
Alondras Alondras
08.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Estradense Estradense
11 Silva SD Silva SD 27 9 8 10 24:25 -1 35 D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Silva SD Silva SD
W
Silva SD Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arosa Arosa
W
Pontellas Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Silva SD Silva SD
W
Silva SD Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Choco Choco
W
CD Ourense CD Ourense
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Silva SD Silva SD
12 CD Lugo B CD Lugo B 27 10 5 12 51:33 18 35 W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Arenteiro Arenteiro
D
Alondras Alondras
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Compostela SD Compostela
L
CD Barco CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
13 Bergantinos Bergantinos 27 9 7 11 27:31 -4 34 L
SD Compostela SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Bergantinos Bergantinos
W
Bergantinos Bergantinos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Barco CD Barco
W
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Bergantinos Bergantinos
D
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bergantinos Bergantinos
W
Bergantinos Bergantinos
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
14 RC Villalbes RC Villalbes 27 9 7 11 30:30 2 34 D
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa Arosa
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Choco Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
15 Alondras Alondras 27 8 8 11 32:45 -13 32 W
Alondras Alondras
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
W
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Alondras Alondras
D
Alondras Alondras
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
D
UD Ourense UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alondras Alondras
L
Alondras Alondras
08.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Estradense Estradense
16 Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas 26 8 7 11 29:41 -12 31 L
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
CD Barco CD Barco
W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
L
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Bergantinos Bergantinos
W
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
W
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo de La Coruña II Deportivo de La Coruña II
17 Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes 27 7 7 13 39:44 -5 28 L
Arosa Arosa
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
W
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Choco Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
D
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Ourense CD Ourense
L
Arenteiro Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
18 Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas 27 6 5 16 36:54 -18 23 D
Arenteiro Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Alondras Alondras
L
SD Compostela SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
L
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Barco CD Barco
L
Bergantinos Bergantinos
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Rápido de Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas
19 UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco 26 2 11 13 21:43 -22 17 D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Silva SD Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
L
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Union Deportiva Somozas Union Deportiva Somozas
D
Arosa Arosa
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
20 Pontellas Pontellas 26 3 8 15 20:55 -35 17 L
Pontellas Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Estradense Estradense
L
Club Deportivo As Pontes Club Deportivo As Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Pontellas Pontellas
L
Pontellas Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Silva SD Silva SD
L
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Pontellas Pontellas
D
Pontellas Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr