2. Division B
Spanien

2. Division B

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1
1 CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares 28 18 4 6 44:22 22 58 W
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
D
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
W
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
L
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
L
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
FC Cartagena
2 UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa 28 17 5 6 41:18 23 56 W
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
L
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
W
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
L
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
W
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
UD Cornella
3 Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B 28 16 5 7 52:27 25 53 L
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
W
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
D
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
L
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
D
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
CE Sabadell
4 Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia 28 13 6 9 43:41 2 45 L
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
W
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Melilla UD Melilla UD
D
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
W
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
D
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
FC Marbella
5 FC Coruxo FC Coruxo 28 11 8 9 32:30 2 41 L
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
D
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
W
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
07.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
6 CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 28 11 8 9 31:29 2 41 W
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
L
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
L
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
W
Melilla UD Melilla UD
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
7 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 28 10 10 8 42:35 7 40 W
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
W
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
L
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
W
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
8 SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL 28 10 10 8 39:37 2 40 L
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
D
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
D
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
W
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
D
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
9 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 28 11 5 12 38:40 -2 38 L
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
L
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
D
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
W
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
W
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
10 UP Langreo UP Langreo 28 10 8 10 28:33 -5 38 W
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UP Langreo UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
L
Melilla UD Melilla UD
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UP Langreo UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
W
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UP Langreo UP Langreo
11 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 28 10 7 11 33:33 -2 37 W
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
L
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
D
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
12 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 28 10 7 11 31:38 -7 37 D
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
W
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
W
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
L
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
W
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
13 Melilla UD Melilla UD 28 9 9 10 29:37 -8 36 L
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Melilla UD Melilla UD
W
Melilla UD Melilla UD
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UP Langreo UP Langreo
D
UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Melilla UD Melilla UD
L
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Melilla UD Melilla UD
L
Melilla UD Melilla UD
08.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
14 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 28 10 5 13 41:45 -4 35 L
UP Langreo UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
D
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C
W
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
W
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
W
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
15 Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B 28 10 4 14 36:31 5 34 L
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
D
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
L
UD Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
W
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Atletico Baleares CD Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
16 UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 28 10 4 14 20:35 -15 34 L
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
L
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
L
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
W
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Melilla UD Melilla UD
L
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
17 LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS 28 7 12 9 32:29 3 33 W
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
D
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
D
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
L
UP Langreo UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
W
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
18 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 28 9 5 14 26:37 -11 32 L
Melilla UD Melilla UD
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
D
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LAS ROZAS LAS ROZAS
D
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
L
Pd Santa Eulalia Pd Santa Eulalia
01.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
L
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UP Langreo UP Langreo
19 CF Getafe B CF Getafe B 28 8 4 16 25:37 -12 28 D
UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
W
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
W
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
L
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
08.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
20 San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes 28 5 4 19 24:53 -29 19 D
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
L
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
D
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Getafe B CF Getafe B
L
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2
1 UD Logrones UD Logrones 28 18 8 2 49:19 30 62 W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
W
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
W
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
CD Castellon
2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45:28 17 49 L
Burgos CF Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
W
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
L
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
D
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Izarra CD Izarra
W
SD Leioa SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Yeclano Deportivo
3 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 28 14 7 7 55:35 20 49 W
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
D
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
D
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
D
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
07.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
CD Badajoz
4 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 28 12 11 5 43:28 15 47 L
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
W
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
D
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
W
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
D
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
FC Barcelona B
5 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 28 12 8 8 47:35 12 44 W
SD Leioa SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
L
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
D
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
L
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
D
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
6 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38:38 -1 42 D
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
W
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
W
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
D
UD Logrones UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
7 CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 28 11 7 10 35:35 4 40 D
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
D
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
D
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Burgos CF Burgos CF
L
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
8 Burgos CF Burgos CF 28 10 9 9 31:37 -6 39 W
Burgos CF Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
W
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Burgos CF Burgos CF
W
Burgos CF Burgos CF
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
D
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Burgos CF Burgos CF
D
Burgos CF Burgos CF
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
9 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30:26 4 37 W
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
W
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
W
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
D
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
D
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
10 Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 L
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
W
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Izarra CD Izarra
D
SD Leioa SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
D
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
D
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
11 Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B 28 8 10 10 28:31 -3 34 L
CD Izarra CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
D
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
W
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
D
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
12 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28:32 -4 34 D
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
L
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
D
CD Izarra CD Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
D
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
13 SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS 28 9 7 12 30:39 -9 34 L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
L
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Burgos CF Burgos CF
D
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
D
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
D
CD Izarra CD Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
14 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 28 9 5 14 33:42 -9 32 W
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
W
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
D
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
D
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
D
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
15 SD Leioa SD Leioa 28 7 10 11 35:38 -3 31 L
SD Leioa SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
D
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Leioa SD Leioa
D
SD Leioa SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
D
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Leioa SD Leioa
L
SD Leioa SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
16 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 28 8 7 13 39:43 -4 31 D
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
L
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
D
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
L
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
W
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
17 Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun 28 6 11 11 29:33 -4 29 D
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
D
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
L
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
L
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
D
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
07.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
18 Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo 28 6 10 12 27:43 -16 28 D
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
D
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Union de Irun Real Union de Irun
D
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
Burgos CF Burgos CF
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
19 CD Izarra CD Izarra 28 6 10 12 29:47 -18 28 W
CD Izarra CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
L
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Izarra CD Izarra
D
CD Izarra CD Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
D
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Izarra CD Izarra
D
CD Izarra CD Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SALAMANCA CF UDS SALAMANCA CF UDS
20 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26:44 -18 24 L
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
L
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UD Logrones UD Logrones
L
Burgos CF Burgos CF
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
W
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
D
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3
1 CD Castellon CD Castellon 28 14 8 6 40:24 16 50 W
CD Castellon CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
D
CF Badalona CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Castellon CD Castellon
W
CD Castellon CD Castellon
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
SD Ejea SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Castellon CD Castellon
L
CD Castellon CD Castellon
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
AE Prat AE Prat
UD Logrones
2 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 28 13 10 5 40:27 13 49 L
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
W
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
D
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hercules CF Hercules CF
D
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
W
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
Real Valladolid B
3 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38:25 13 49 L
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
W
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
D
Olot Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
D
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
L
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
07.03.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
Atletico Madrid B
4 UD Cornella UD Cornella 28 13 10 5 34:25 9 49 D
UD Cornella UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
SD Ejea SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Cornella UD Cornella
D
UD Cornella UD Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AE Prat AE Prat
D
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Cornella UD Cornella
W
UD Cornella UD Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
UD Ibiza Eivissa
5 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 27 12 10 5 33:20 13 46 W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Badalona CF Badalona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Ejea SD Ejea
D
AE Prat AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
6 CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B 28 13 7 8 36:32 4 46 D
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
W
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Andorra FC Andorra
L
CD Ebro CD Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
D
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Cornella UD Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
7 Olot Olot 28 11 11 6 34:19 15 44 D
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Olot Olot
W
Olot Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
D
Olot Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
W
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
29.02.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Olot Olot
W
Olot Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Badalona CF Badalona
8 Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 28 11 9 8 44:37 7 42 L
CD Castellon CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
D
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
L
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
L
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
29.02.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Olot Olot
W
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
07.03.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
9 FC Andorra FC Andorra 28 10 11 7 31:28 3 41 L
FC Andorra FC Andorra
08.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AE Prat AE Prat
L
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Andorra FC Andorra
L
FC Andorra FC Andorra
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
D
Hercules CF Hercules CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Andorra FC Andorra
W
FC Andorra FC Andorra
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
10 CD Ebro CD Ebro 28 8 13 7 29:31 -2 37 D
CD Ebro CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Ejea SD Ejea
D
AE Prat AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Ebro CD Ebro
W
CD Ebro CD Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Villarreal B CF Villarreal B
W
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Ebro CD Ebro
D
CD Ebro CD Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hercules CF Hercules CF
11 CF La Nucia CF La Nucia 27 9 9 9 28:28 -2 36 W
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
L
Olot Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
W
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
D
CF Badalona CF Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
W
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
12 Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD 28 10 5 13 29:34 -5 35 L
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
D
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
W
FC Andorra FC Andorra
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
L
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Ebro CD Ebro
L
UD Cornella UD Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
13 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 28 7 12 9 28:33 -5 33 L
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
D
Hercules CF Hercules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
D
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
D
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
L
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
14 Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona 28 7 10 11 33:38 -5 31 D
UD Cornella UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
L
CD Castellon CD Castellon
23.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
L
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
15 SD Ejea SD Ejea 28 6 9 13 27:36 -9 27 D
CD Ebro CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Ejea SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UD Cornella UD Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SD Ejea SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Castellon CD Castellon
D
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Ejea SD Ejea
16 Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla 28 4 14 10 27:33 -6 26 D
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Olot Olot
D
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
D
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Badalona CF Badalona
L
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
D
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Ejea SD Ejea
17 AE Prat AE Prat 28 5 11 12 25:40 -15 26 D
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AE Prat AE Prat
D
AE Prat AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Ebro CD Ebro
D
UD Cornella UD Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AE Prat AE Prat
D
AE Prat AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
W
CD Castellon CD Castellon
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AE Prat AE Prat
18 Hercules CF Hercules CF 28 5 10 13 27:35 -8 25 L
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hercules CF Hercules CF
D
Hercules CF Hercules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
D
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hercules CF Hercules CF
D
Hercules CF Hercules CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Andorra FC Andorra
D
CD Ebro CD Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hercules CF Hercules CF
19 CF Badalona CF Badalona 28 5 9 14 17:34 -17 24 L
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CF Badalona CF Badalona
D
CF Badalona CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Castellon CD Castellon
D
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Badalona CF Badalona
D
CF Badalona CF Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
L
Olot Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CF Badalona CF Badalona
20 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 28 4 11 13 26:47 -21 23 W
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hercules CF Hercules CF
L
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
D
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
D
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
L
FC Andorra FC Andorra
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
4
1 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 28 15 9 4 33:19 14 54 D
Cadiz B Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
W
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
D
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Marbella FC Marbella
W
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
CD Atletico Baleares
2 FC Marbella FC Marbella 28 13 14 1 39:20 19 53 W
FC Marbella FC Marbella
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
W
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Marbella FC Marbella
D
FC Marbella FC Marbella
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Marbella FC Marbella
D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Marbella FC Marbella
Pd Santa Eulalia
3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 28 14 7 7 37:22 15 49 L
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
L
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
W
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
W
Cp Villarrobledo
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
W
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Athletic Bilbao B
4 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 28 13 8 7 42:33 9 47 L
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
D
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
W
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cp Villarrobledo
L
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
D
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Merida UD Merida UD
Cultural Leonesa
5 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 W
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
W
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
D
Cadiz B Cadiz B
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
L
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
L
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
6 CD San Fernando CD San Fernando 28 12 8 8 39:25 14 44 W
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
W
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
L
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
W
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cadiz B Cadiz B
D
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
7 Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense 28 10 11 7 27:26 1 41 W
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
D
FC Marbella FC Marbella
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
W
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
D
Granada CF B Granada CF B
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
8 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF 28 10 9 9 33:26 7 39 L
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
D
Cp Villarrobledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
W
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
L
Merida UD Merida UD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
W
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
9 Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico 28 9 9 10 31:33 -2 36 D
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
L
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
W
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
L
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
D
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cp Villarrobledo
10 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 W
Granada CF B Granada CF B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
W
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
L
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
11 Cadiz B Cadiz B 28 9 9 10 23:27 -4 36 D
Cadiz B Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
D
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cadiz B Cadiz B
D
Cadiz B Cadiz B
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
L
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cadiz B Cadiz B
W
Cadiz B Cadiz B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
12 Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 28 8 11 9 34:33 1 35 D
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cp Villarrobledo
D
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Merida UD Merida UD
L
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
13 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 28 8 9 11 30:31 -1 33 D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Merida UD Merida UD
L
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
W
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Marbella FC Marbella
14 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 28 8 8 12 32:35 -3 32 L
FC Marbella FC Marbella
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
W
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
L
Granada CF B Granada CF B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
W
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
15 Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno 28 7 9 12 20:28 -8 30 L
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Marbella FC Marbella
L
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Granada CF B Granada CF B
L
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
16 CF Algeciras CF Algeciras 28 6 11 11 31:40 -9 29 D
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
D
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cadiz B Cadiz B
D
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
W
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
D
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
17 CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina 28 7 8 13 23:33 -10 29 W
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
L
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
W
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
L
Cadiz B Cadiz B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CF Talavera de La Reina CF Talavera de La Reina
18 Granada CF B Granada CF B 28 7 8 13 21:35 -14 29 L
Granada CF B Granada CF B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
D
Merida UD Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Granada CF B Granada CF B
W
Granada CF B Granada CF B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
W
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Granada CF B Granada CF B
D
Granada CF B Granada CF B
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Balompedica Linense Real Balompedica Linense
19 Merida UD Merida UD 28 4 15 9 28:37 -9 27 D
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Merida UD Merida UD
D
Merida UD Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Granada CF B Granada CF B
L
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Merida UD Merida UD
W
Merida UD Merida UD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
D
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Merida UD Merida UD
20 Cp Villarrobledo Cp Villarrobledo 28 5 7 16 23:45 -22 22 D
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cp Villarrobledo
D
Cp Villarrobledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
L
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cp Villarrobledo
L
Cp Villarrobledo
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
D
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cp Villarrobledo
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr