PrvaLiga
Slowenien

PrvaLiga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
PrvaLiga
1 ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 4 3 1 0 6:0 6 10 W
NK Celje NK Celje
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
W
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
W
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gorica Gorica
FC Koper
2 NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 2 2 0 10:4 6 8 W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
23.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
NK Domžale NK Domžale
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
NK Maribor NK Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Celje NK Celje
MND Tabor Sežana
3 NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 L
NK Domžale NK Domžale
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
NK Domžale NK Domžale
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Celje NK Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Domžale NK Domžale
W
NK Domžale NK Domžale
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
FC Koper
4 AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 W
NK Domžale NK Domžale
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Gorica Gorica
L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Koper FC Koper
MND Tabor Sežana
5 MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Koper FC Koper
L
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
L
NK Domžale NK Domžale
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
NK Maribor
6 FC Koper FC Koper 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5 L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Koper FC Koper
D
FC Koper FC Koper
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Gorica Gorica
13.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Koper FC Koper
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Koper FC Koper
NK Domžale
7 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 4 L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
23.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Celje NK Celje
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
W
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
8 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2 D
FC Koper FC Koper
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
L
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje
9 NK Celje NK Celje 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 L
NK Celje NK Celje
22.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Celje NK Celje
L
NK Celje NK Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
NK Domžale NK Domžale
D
NK Maribor NK Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Celje NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
10 Gorica Gorica 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 L
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
29.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Gorica Gorica
L
Gorica Gorica
13.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Koper FC Koper
L
ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gorica Gorica
NK Maribor
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr