PrvaLiga
Slowenien

PrvaLiga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
PrvaLiga
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana 32 20 5 7 69:38 31 65 L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.06.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
21.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
05.07.20 3 : 7 Gewinnt
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
09.07.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2 NK Celje NK Celje 32 17 10 5 66:31 35 61 L
NK Mura NK Mura
16.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
NK Celje NK Celje
D
NK Celje NK Celje
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Celje NK Celje
W
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
03.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Celje NK Celje
07.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Domzale NK Domzale
NK Maribor
3 NK Maribor NK Maribor 32 17 7 8 56:35 21 58 W
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
18.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
05.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Mura NK Mura
L
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
09.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Celje
4 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo 32 15 6 11 53:38 15 51 L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
17.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
W
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
21.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
04.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
08.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5 NK Mura NK Mura 32 13 11 8 50:39 11 50 W
NK Mura NK Mura
16.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Celje NK Celje
L
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
20.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK Mura NK Mura
L
NK Mura NK Mura
28.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
05.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
NK Mura NK Mura
W
NK Mura NK Mura
08.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
NK Rudar Velenje
6 ASK Bravo ASK Bravo 33 12 9 12 45:48 -3 45 W
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
20.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Mura NK Mura
D
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
L
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
03.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
08.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
D
NK Domzale NK Domzale
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
NK Maribor
7 NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA 32 10 7 15 39:47 -8 37 W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
17.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
D
NK Celje NK Celje
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
D
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
03.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
W
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
09.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Triglav Krainburg
8 NK Domzale NK Domzale 33 10 7 16 44:59 -15 37 L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
21.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Mura NK Mura
28.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Domzale NK Domzale
W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
03.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
NK TABOR SEZANA NK TABOR SEZANA
L
NK Celje NK Celje
07.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
NK Domzale NK Domzale
D
NK Domzale NK Domzale
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
9 NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg 32 9 4 19 39:77 -38 31 L
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
18.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NK Maribor NK Maribor
L
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
21.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
26.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
L
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
05.07.20 3 : 7 Verlieren
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
L
NK Mura NK Mura
08.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
NK TABOR SEZANA
10 NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 32 0 10 22 27:76 -49 10 L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
17.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
26.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Triglav Krainburg NK Triglav Krainburg
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
04.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
09.07.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
NK Mura
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr