Primera Division
Peru

Primera Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 6 5 1 0 11:4 7 16 W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
Alianza Lima
2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
Universidad San Martin
3 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional 6 4 1 1 11:6 5 13 L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Real Garcilaso
4 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 6 4 1 1 12:8 4 13 W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
5 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
22.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes
6 Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
Academia Cantolao
7 UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
8 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 6 3 0 3 5:8 -3 9 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Club Sportivo Cienciano
9 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Atletico Grau
10 Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association 6 2 2 2 14:15 -1 8 L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Deportivo Llacuabamba
11 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Ayacucho FC
12 CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
W
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
13 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
14 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 6 1 3 2 9:9 2 6 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
FC Carlos Stein
15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
CC Deportivo Municipal
16 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
17 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
UTC de Cajamarca
18 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
Carlos Mannucci
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 4 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sport Boys Association
20 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 2 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Sport Huancayo
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera Division
1 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 6 5 1 0 11:4 7 16 W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
Alianza Lima
2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
D
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
09.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
Universidad San Martin
3 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional 6 4 1 1 11:6 5 13 L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Real Garcilaso
4 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 6 4 1 1 12:8 4 13 W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
5 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 W
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
22.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
W
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes
6 Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
24.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
29.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
Academia Cantolao
7 UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
W
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
21.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
8 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 6 3 0 3 5:8 -3 9 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
W
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Club Sportivo Cienciano
9 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Atletico Grau
10 Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association 6 2 2 2 14:15 -1 8 L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
01.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
Deportivo Llacuabamba
11 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Ayacucho FC
12 CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
W
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
13 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
14 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 6 1 3 2 9:9 2 6 D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
06.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
FC Carlos Stein
15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
CC Deportivo Municipal
16 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
17.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
17 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
UTC de Cajamarca
18 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
L
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
D
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
D
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
Carlos Mannucci
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 4 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.02.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
29.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UTC de Cajamarca UTC de Cajamarca
Sport Boys Association
20 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 2 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association
L
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Sport Huancayo
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr