Primera Division
Peru

Primera Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera Division
1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 13 9 3 1 24:13 11 29 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
31.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
Atletico Grau
2 Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano 13 7 2 4 24:15 9 23 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
31.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
D
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
UTC
3 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 13 6 4 3 24:13 11 22 W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
31.08.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
D
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
4 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 13 6 4 3 15:11 4 22 L
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
31.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
5 UTC UTC 13 6 4 3 17:14 3 22 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
01.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UTC UTC
W
UTC UTC
07.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UTC UTC
W
UTC UTC
17.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UTC UTC
Club Sportivo Cienciano
6 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 13 6 3 4 18:14 4 21 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
FBC Melgar
7 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 12 6 3 3 17:14 3 21 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
25.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
Ayacucho
8 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 13 5 5 3 17:15 2 20 W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
EM Deportivo Binacional
9 Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 13 4 7 2 17:12 5 19 W
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
31.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
W
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10 Ayacucho Ayacucho 12 5 3 4 20:15 5 18 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
26.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ayacucho Ayacucho
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ayacucho Ayacucho
EM Deportivo Binacional
11 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 13 5 2 6 19:19 1 17 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Llacuabamba
12 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 13 4 4 5 15:17 -2 16 L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
31.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
23.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
13 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 13 3 6 4 13:13 1 15 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
14 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 13 3 6 4 13:15 -2 15 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UTC UTC
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
Carlos Stein
15 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 13 4 2 7 13:25 -12 14 L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
31.08.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
UTC UTC
17.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universidad César Vallejo
16 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 13 3 4 6 11:16 -5 12 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
01.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UTC UTC
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Alianza Lima
17 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 13 2 5 6 12:18 -6 11 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Universitario de Deportes
18 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 13 2 5 6 11:19 -8 11 D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
L
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UTC UTC
Sport Huancayo
19 Sport Boys Sport Boys 13 3 2 8 17:27 -10 10 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
31.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
UTC UTC
07.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Deportivo Municipal
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 13 2 2 9 17:29 -12 8 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera Division
1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 13 9 3 1 24:13 11 29 W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
31.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
W
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
Atletico Grau
2 Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano 13 7 2 4 24:15 9 23 L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
31.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
D
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
UTC
3 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 13 6 4 3 24:13 11 22 W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
31.08.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
D
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
4 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 13 6 4 3 15:11 4 22 L
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
31.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
5 UTC UTC 13 6 4 3 17:14 3 22 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
01.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UTC UTC
W
UTC UTC
07.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UTC UTC
W
UTC UTC
17.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UTC UTC
Club Sportivo Cienciano
6 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 13 6 3 4 18:14 4 21 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
07.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
FBC Melgar
7 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 12 6 3 3 17:14 3 21 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
25.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
07.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
11.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
Ayacucho
8 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 13 5 5 3 17:15 2 20 W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
22.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
EM Deportivo Binacional
9 Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 13 4 7 2 17:12 5 19 W
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
31.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
W
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10 Ayacucho Ayacucho 12 5 3 4 20:15 5 18 D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
26.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
01.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ayacucho Ayacucho
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ayacucho Ayacucho
EM Deportivo Binacional
11 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 13 5 2 6 19:19 1 17 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
L
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Llacuabamba
12 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 13 4 4 5 15:17 -2 16 L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
31.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
L
Club Sportivo Cienciano Club Sportivo Cienciano
23.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
13 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 13 3 6 4 13:13 1 15 D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
L
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
14 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 13 3 6 4 13:15 -2 15 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
07.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UTC UTC
D
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
Carlos Stein
15 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 13 4 2 7 13:25 -12 14 L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
31.08.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
UTC UTC
17.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Universidad César Vallejo
16 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 13 3 4 6 11:16 -5 12 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
01.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UTC UTC
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
08.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Alianza Lima
17 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 13 2 5 6 12:18 -6 11 L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
14.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
Universitario de Deportes
18 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 13 2 5 6 11:19 -8 11 D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
09.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
L
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
D
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
D
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UTC UTC
Sport Huancayo
19 Sport Boys Sport Boys 13 3 2 8 17:27 -10 10 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
31.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
L
UTC UTC
07.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
17.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
Deportivo Municipal
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 13 2 2 9 17:29 -12 8 W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
01.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr