4. divisjon, Akershus
Norwegen

4. divisjon, Akershus

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
4th divisjon, Akershus
1 Gjerdrum Gjerdrum 24 19 1 4 92:28 64 58 L
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
29.09.08 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
W
Raelingen Raelingen
05.10.08 2 : 7 Gewinnt
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
L
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
07.10.08 0 : 1 Verlieren
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
W
Blaker Blaker
11.10.08 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
L
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
19.10.08 2 : 4 Verlieren
Hauerseter Hauerseter
2 Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2 24 16 6 2 82:35 47 54 W
Kurland FK Kurland FK
23.09.08 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
W
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
29.09.08 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
W
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
07.10.08 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
L
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
13.10.08 3 : 6 Verlieren
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
D
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
19.10.08 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
3 Hauerseter Hauerseter 24 16 2 6 75:49 26 50 W
Hauerseter Hauerseter
24.09.08 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
D
Akrene IF Akrene IF
04.10.08 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hauerseter Hauerseter
W
Kurland FK Kurland FK
07.10.08 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hauerseter Hauerseter
W
Hauerseter Hauerseter
12.10.08 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
W
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
19.10.08 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Hauerseter Hauerseter
4 Skarer BK Skarer BK 24 12 3 9 63:62 1 39 W
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
21.09.08 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Skarer BK Skarer BK
L
Björkelangen Björkelangen
27.09.08 3 : 1 Verlieren
Skarer BK Skarer BK
W
Skarer BK Skarer BK
02.10.08 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Akrene IF Akrene IF
W
Skarer BK Skarer BK
12.10.08 11 : 2 Gewinnt
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
W
Raelingen Raelingen
17.10.08 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Skarer BK Skarer BK
5 Gjellerasen Gjellerasen 24 11 3 10 51:46 5 36 L
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
16.09.08 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
W
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
22.09.08 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
L
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
29.09.08 5 : 0 Verlieren
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
W
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
06.10.08 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Blaker Blaker
L
Hauerseter Hauerseter
12.10.08 4 : 2 Verlieren
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
6 Raelingen Raelingen 24 10 4 10 64:51 13 34 L
Raelingen Raelingen
19.09.08 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hauerseter Hauerseter
L
Raelingen Raelingen
03.10.08 1 : 5 Verlieren
Björkelangen Björkelangen
L
Raelingen Raelingen
05.10.08 2 : 7 Verlieren
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
L
Akrene IF Akrene IF
11.10.08 1 : 0 Verlieren
Raelingen Raelingen
L
Raelingen Raelingen
17.10.08 1 : 3 Verlieren
Skarer BK Skarer BK
7 Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL 24 10 2 12 60:66 -6 32 L
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
22.09.08 5 : 0 Verlieren
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
W
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
29.09.08 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
L
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
06.10.08 2 : 3 Verlieren
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
W
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
13.10.08 3 : 6 Gewinnt
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
W
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
19.10.08 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Blaker Blaker
8 Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK 24 9 5 10 58:65 -7 32 L
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
17.09.08 9 : 1 Verlieren
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
D
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
19.09.08 1 : 1 zeichnet
Blaker Blaker
L
Hauerseter Hauerseter
24.09.08 3 : 1 Verlieren
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
W
Björkelangen Björkelangen
12.10.08 3 : 6 Gewinnt
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
D
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
17.10.08 0 : 0 zeichnet
Akrene IF Akrene IF
9 Björkelangen Björkelangen 24 8 4 12 56:65 -9 28 L
Akrene IF Akrene IF
20.09.08 2 : 1 Verlieren
Björkelangen Björkelangen
W
Björkelangen Björkelangen
27.09.08 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Skarer BK Skarer BK
W
Raelingen Raelingen
03.10.08 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Björkelangen Björkelangen
L
Björkelangen Björkelangen
12.10.08 3 : 6 Verlieren
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
L
Kurland FK Kurland FK
18.10.08 4 : 1 Verlieren
Björkelangen Björkelangen
10 Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II 24 7 3 14 42:82 -40 22 L
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
23.09.08 5 : 1 Verlieren
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
L
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
27.09.08 0 : 3 Verlieren
Akrene IF Akrene IF
W
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
06.10.08 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
L
Skarer BK Skarer BK
12.10.08 11 : 2 Verlieren
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
D
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
19.10.08 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
11 Kurland FK Kurland FK 24 6 3 15 43:73 -30 21 L
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
15.09.08 5 : 3 Verlieren
Kurland FK Kurland FK
L
Kurland FK Kurland FK
23.09.08 2 : 4 Verlieren
Skjetten 2 Skjetten 2
W
Kurland FK Kurland FK
30.09.08 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Blaker Blaker
L
Kurland FK Kurland FK
07.10.08 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hauerseter Hauerseter
W
Kurland FK Kurland FK
18.10.08 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Björkelangen Björkelangen
12 Akrene IF Akrene IF 24 5 6 13 47:78 -31 21 W
Fjellhamar FK II Fjellhamar FK II
27.09.08 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Akrene IF Akrene IF
L
Skarer BK Skarer BK
02.10.08 4 : 1 Verlieren
Akrene IF Akrene IF
D
Akrene IF Akrene IF
04.10.08 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hauerseter Hauerseter
W
Akrene IF Akrene IF
11.10.08 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Raelingen Raelingen
D
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
17.10.08 0 : 0 zeichnet
Akrene IF Akrene IF
13 Blaker Blaker 24 4 4 16 38:71 -33 16 D
Flisbyen BK Flisbyen BK
19.09.08 1 : 1 zeichnet
Blaker Blaker
L
Kurland FK Kurland FK
30.09.08 2 : 0 Verlieren
Blaker Blaker
L
Gjellerasen Gjellerasen
06.10.08 2 : 1 Verlieren
Blaker Blaker
L
Blaker Blaker
11.10.08 2 : 5 Verlieren
Gjerdrum Gjerdrum
L
Raumnes & Arnes IL Raumnes & Arnes IL
19.10.08 3 : 2 Verlieren
Blaker Blaker
Zeig mehr