3 Division, Avd 13
Norwegen

3 Division, Avd 13

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3rd divisjon, Rogaland 2
1 Viking 2 Viking 2 26 20 4 2 141:33 108 64 W
Viking 2 Viking 2
22.09.09 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Vaulen Vaulen
L
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
28.09.09 4 : 3 Verlieren
Viking 2 Viking 2
W
Viking 2 Viking 2
06.10.09 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Aakra Aakra
W
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
10.10.09 5 : 8 Gewinnt
Viking 2 Viking 2
D
Viking 2 Viking 2
19.10.09 6 : 6 zeichnet
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
2 FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2 26 16 6 4 91:43 48 54 D
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
21.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
W
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
28.09.09 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Viking 2 Viking 2
W
Nord Nord
06.10.09 0 : 8 Gewinnt
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
W
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
12.10.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Fröyland Fröyland
D
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
19.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
3 Hinna Hinna 26 16 3 7 80:46 34 51 L
Hinna Hinna
18.09.09 2 : 5 Verlieren
Skjold Skjold
W
Hana Hana
24.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hinna Hinna
W
Hinna Hinna
02.10.09 15 : 0 Gewinnt
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
L
Klepp Klepp
08.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hinna Hinna
W
Hinna Hinna
15.10.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vaulen Vaulen
4 Klepp Klepp 26 15 6 5 73:45 28 51 D
Nord Nord
19.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Klepp Klepp
L
Klepp Klepp
25.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Fröyland Fröyland
W
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
04.10.09 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Klepp Klepp
W
Klepp Klepp
08.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hinna Hinna
W
Hana Hana
15.10.09 4 : 5 Gewinnt
Klepp Klepp
5 Skjold Skjold 26 12 4 10 85:73 12 40 W
Hinna Hinna
18.09.09 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Skjold Skjold
W
Skjold Skjold
25.09.09 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
L
Hana Hana
02.10.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
Skjold Skjold
W
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
10.10.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Skjold Skjold
W
Skjold Skjold
15.10.09 12 : 2 Gewinnt
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
6 Vaulen Vaulen 26 12 3 11 58:61 -3 39 L
Viking 2 Viking 2
22.09.09 5 : 1 Verlieren
Vaulen Vaulen
W
Vaulen Vaulen
25.09.09 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Nord Nord
L
Fröyland Fröyland
03.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vaulen Vaulen
W
Vaulen Vaulen
12.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
L
Hinna Hinna
15.10.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vaulen Vaulen
7 Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy 26 9 8 9 50:50 0 35 D
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
21.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
D
Aakra Aakra
27.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
W
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
03.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
L
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
10.10.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
Skjold Skjold
D
Viking 2 Viking 2
19.10.09 6 : 6 zeichnet
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
8 Nord Nord 26 9 5 12 66:78 -12 32 D
Nord Nord
19.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Klepp Klepp
L
Vaulen Vaulen
25.09.09 5 : 0 Verlieren
Nord Nord
L
Nord Nord
06.10.09 0 : 8 Verlieren
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
L
Aakra Aakra
09.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nord Nord
D
Nord Nord
15.10.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
9 Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2 26 9 2 15 48:65 -17 29 W
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
21.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hana Hana
W
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
28.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
L
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
04.10.09 0 : 5 Verlieren
Klepp Klepp
L
Vaulen Vaulen
12.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
D
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
19.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
10 Fröyland Fröyland 26 9 2 15 49:68 -19 29 W
Fröyland Fröyland
18.09.09 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
W
Klepp Klepp
25.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Fröyland Fröyland
W
Fröyland Fröyland
03.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vaulen Vaulen
L
FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
12.10.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
Fröyland Fröyland
L
Fröyland Fröyland
15.10.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Aakra Aakra
11 Hana Hana 26 8 5 13 42:67 -25 29 L
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
21.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hana Hana
L
Hana Hana
24.09.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hinna Hinna
W
Hana Hana
02.10.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Skjold Skjold
W
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
09.10.09 3 : 6 Gewinnt
Hana Hana
L
Hana Hana
15.10.09 4 : 5 Verlieren
Klepp Klepp
12 Aakra Aakra 26 7 7 12 45:58 -13 28 D
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
18.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aakra Aakra
D
Aakra Aakra
27.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
L
Viking 2 Viking 2
06.10.09 5 : 0 Verlieren
Aakra Aakra
W
Aakra Aakra
09.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nord Nord
W
Fröyland Fröyland
15.10.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Aakra Aakra
13 Avaldsnes Avaldsnes 26 6 5 15 53:84 -31 23 D
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
18.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aakra Aakra
L
Skjold Skjold
25.09.09 7 : 1 Verlieren
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
L
Vedavaag Karmöy Vedavaag Karmöy
03.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
L
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
10.10.09 5 : 8 Verlieren
Viking 2 Viking 2
D
Nord Nord
15.10.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Avaldsnes Avaldsnes
14 Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919 26 4 0 22 32:142 -110 12 L
Fröyland Fröyland
18.09.09 7 : 0 Verlieren
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
L
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
28.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Aalgaard 2 Aalgaard 2
L
Hinna Hinna
02.10.09 15 : 0 Verlieren
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
L
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
09.10.09 3 : 6 Verlieren
Hana Hana
L
Skjold Skjold
15.10.09 12 : 2 Verlieren
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
Zeig mehr