2. MFL
Nordmazedonien

2. MFL

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
East
1 FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica 16 13 1 2 37:9 28 40 W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
W
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
2 FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip 16 11 4 1 39:9 30 37 D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
W
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
3 GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930 16 9 4 3 30:12 18 31 W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
D
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
4 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 16 9 4 3 23:13 10 31 W
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
5 FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija 16 9 3 4 26:16 10 30 L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
L
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
30.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
6 FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica 16 7 2 7 26:23 3 23 D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
W
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
30.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
W
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
D
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
7 FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica 16 3 4 9 17:30 -13 13 D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
L
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
8 FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 12 D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
W
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
30.11.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
L
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
9 GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani 16 2 0 14 12:44 -32 6 L
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
30.11.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
L
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
D
GFK Osogowo Kocani GFK Osogowo Kocani
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
10 FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo 16 1 1 14 11:53 -42 4 L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK POBEDA AD PRILEP FK POBEDA AD PRILEP
L
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
West
1 FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola 16 10 3 3 32:14 18 33 W
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
W
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
W
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK KORABI FK KORABI
W
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Labunista FK Labunista
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
2 FK Skopje FK Skopje 16 9 2 5 21:14 7 29 L
FK Labunista FK Labunista
23.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Skopje FK Skopje
W
FK Skopje FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
W
FK Skopje FK Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Skopje FK Skopje
D
FK Skopje FK Skopje
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
3 FK Labunista FK Labunista 16 8 3 5 25:18 7 27 W
FK Labunista FK Labunista
23.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Skopje FK Skopje
L
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Labunista FK Labunista
W
FK Labunista FK Labunista
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
L
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Labunista FK Labunista
D
FK Labunista FK Labunista
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
4 KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77 16 7 4 5 15:19 -4 25 D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
W
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK KORABI FK KORABI
L
FK Skopje FK Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
L
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
5 KF Gostivar KF Gostivar 16 6 5 5 21:19 2 23 L
FK KORABI FK KORABI
23.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
L
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
W
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Labunista FK Labunista
D
FK Skopje FK Skopje
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
6 FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje 16 6 3 7 19:20 -1 21 D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
W
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Labunista FK Labunista
L
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Skopje FK Skopje
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
7 FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino 16 6 3 7 23:21 2 21 D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
L
FK Skopje FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
W
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
L
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK KORABI FK KORABI
8 FK KORABI FK KORABI 16 6 3 7 24:23 1 21 W
FK KORABI FK KORABI
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
L
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK KORABI FK KORABI
L
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
29.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK KORABI FK KORABI
W
FK KORABI FK KORABI
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK KORABI FK KORABI
9 FK Ohrid FK Ohrid 16 4 2 10 15:29 -14 14 L
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
W
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
FK Labunista FK Labunista
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
W
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
10 FK Kadino FK Kadino 16 2 4 10 15:33 -18 10 D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
L
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
L
FK KORABI FK KORABI
07.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr