2. MFL
Nordmazedonien

2. MFL

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
East
1 Tikvesh Tikvesh 5 3 2 0 9:2 7 11 W
Plackovica Plackovica
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tikvesh Tikvesh
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
Osogovo Osogovo
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Tikvesh Tikvesh
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
2 FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 5 3 2 0 8:4 4 11 W
Sasa Sasa
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
W
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Plackovica Plackovica
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
D
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
Kit-Go Pehcevo
3 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 5 2 2 1 7:5 2 8 W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
Rosoman 83
4 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8 L
Rosoman 83
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
W
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sasa Sasa
W
Plackovica Plackovica
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Tikvesh
5 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 5 2 1 2 8:4 4 7 W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Rosoman 83
L
Sasa Sasa
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Plackovica Plackovica
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
Osogovo
6 Rosoman 83 Rosoman 83 5 2 1 2 7:11 -4 7 W
Rosoman 83
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Rosoman 83
D
Rosoman 83
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Sasa Sasa
L
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Rosoman 83
KK Kozuv Gevgelija
7 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 5 1 2 2 9:14 -5 5 L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
22.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Rosoman 83
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
FK Bregalnica Štip
8 Plackovica Plackovica 5 1 1 3 4:5 -1 4 L
Plackovica Plackovica
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Plackovica Plackovica
L
Plackovica Plackovica
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Rosoman 83
Sasa
9 Sasa Sasa 5 1 0 4 6:9 -3 3 L
Sasa Sasa
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
L
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Sasa Sasa
L
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
Plackovica
10 Osogovo Osogovo 5 0 3 2 5:10 -5 3 L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Osogovo Osogovo
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Tikvesh Tikvesh
D
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Pobeda Prilep
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
West
1 FK Gostivar FK Gostivar 5 3 2 0 8:3 5 11 D
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
22.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Labunishta Labunishta
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
W
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Korabi Korabi
D
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
Skopje
2 Skopje Skopje 4 3 1 0 9:5 4 10 W
Skopje Skopje
22.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
30.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Kadino FK Kadino
W
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Teteks FK Teteks
FK Gostivar
3 KF Veleshta KF Veleshta 5 2 2 1 6:4 2 8 W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Ohrid Ohrid
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Labunishta Labunishta
D
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Korabi Korabi
Drita Bogovinje
4 Korabi Korabi 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7 W
Labunishta Labunishta
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Korabi Korabi
L
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Korabi Korabi
FK Kadino
5 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 5 2 1 2 6:6 -1 7 L
Skopje Skopje
22.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Korabi Korabi
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ohrid Ohrid
Labunishta
6 FK Kadino FK Kadino 5 2 0 3 6:4 2 6 L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Kadino FK Kadino
W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Skopje Skopje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Korabi
7 Ohrid Ohrid 5 1 3 1 2:2 1 6 D
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
22.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Skopje Skopje
D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ohrid Ohrid
Vardari Forino
8 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 5 1 2 2 5:10 -5 5 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
D
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
30.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Skopje Skopje
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Ohrid
9 Labunishta Labunishta 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3 L
Labunishta Labunishta
23.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Korabi Korabi
L
Labunishta Labunishta
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
Velazerimi 77
10 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 5 0 2 3 3:8 -5 2 D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
KF Veleshta
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr