Divizia A
Moldawien

Divizia A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Divizia A
1 FC Balti FC Balti 7 7 0 0 17:4 13 21 W
FC Balti
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Balti
W
FC Balti
19.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Real-Succes Real-Succes
FC Falesti
2 Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II 7 5 1 1 14:3 11 16 W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
07.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Real-Succes Real-Succes
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Tighina Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Sireti Sireti
Speranta Drochia
3 Tighina Tighina 7 5 1 1 15:5 10 16 W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
08.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Tighina Tighina
W
Tighina Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Tighina Tighina
L
Tighina Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tighina Tighina
Cahul-2005
4 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia 7 5 0 2 15:9 6 15 L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
08.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Tighina Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
Sheriff Tiraspol II
5 Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 7 4 2 1 18:5 13 14 W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
07.08.20 1 : 7 Gewinnt
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Granicerul Granicerul
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
6 Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005 7 4 1 2 21:10 11 13 W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
08.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
L
FC Balti
22.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 Gewinnt
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Tighina
7 Sucleia Sucleia 7 3 1 3 11:15 -4 10 L
Sucleia Sucleia
07.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Balti
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sucleia Sucleia
W
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tighina Tighina
Sireti
8 Granicerul Granicerul 7 3 0 4 7:15 -8 9 W
Granicerul Granicerul
07.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Falesti FC Falesti
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Tighina Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
Victoria Bardar
9 FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița 7 2 2 3 12:10 2 8 D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
21.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
D
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
W
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Falesti FC Falesti
Sparta Selemet
10 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 W
Sireti Sireti
08.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
21.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Balti
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
Real-Succes
11 Real-Succes Real-Succes 7 1 2 4 13:14 -1 5 L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
07.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Real-Succes Real-Succes
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sucleia Sucleia
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
L
FC Balti
19.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Real-Succes Real-Succes
Olimp Comrat
12 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 7 1 1 5 15:19 -4 4 L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
07.08.20 1 : 7 Verlieren
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
Tighina Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 Gewinnt
Sireti Sireti
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
19.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
Granicerul
13 FC Falesti FC Falesti 7 1 0 6 9:26 -17 3 L
Granicerul Granicerul
07.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
L
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 Verlieren
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
L
FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Falesti FC Falesti
FC Balti
14 Sireti Sireti 7 0 0 7 3:30 -27 0 L
Sireti Sireti
08.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 Verlieren
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 Verlieren
Sireti Sireti
Sucleia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr