Divizia A
Moldawien

Divizia A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Divizia A
1 FC Floresti FC Floresti 28 22 3 3 71:29 42 69 L
CS Drochia CS Drochia
29.09.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
FC Floresti FC Floresti
W
FC Floresti FC Floresti
06.10.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Sparta CF Sparta
W
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
27.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Floresti FC Floresti
W
FC Floresti FC Floresti
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Floresti FC Floresti
2 Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani 28 22 3 3 68:17 51 69 W
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
19.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
W
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
23.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
W
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
27.10.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CS Drochia CS Drochia
W
CF Sparta CF Sparta
02.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
L
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
09.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Floresti FC Floresti
3 CF Sparta CF Sparta 28 20 2 6 72:28 44 62 L
FC Floresti FC Floresti
06.10.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
CF Sparta CF Sparta
W
CF Sparta CF Sparta
22.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
D
FC Tighina FC Tighina
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Sparta CF Sparta
L
CF Sparta CF Sparta
02.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
W
Real Succes Real Succes
09.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CF Sparta CF Sparta
4 FC Tighina FC Tighina 28 19 3 6 84:31 53 60 W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
06.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
W
CS Drochia CS Drochia
20.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Tighina FC Tighina
D
FC Tighina FC Tighina
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Sparta CF Sparta
L
FC Floresti FC Floresti
02.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
09.11.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
5 FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005 28 14 6 8 60:34 26 48 D
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
19.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
23.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
26.10.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Victoria FC Victoria
W
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
02.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
W
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
09.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Drochia CS Drochia
6 FC Victoria FC Victoria 28 14 1 13 58:54 4 43 L
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
02.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Victoria FC Victoria
W
FC Victoria FC Victoria
19.10.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Real Succes Real Succes
W
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
26.10.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Victoria FC Victoria
L
FC Victoria FC Victoria
02.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Sireti FC Sireti
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
09.11.19 4 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Victoria FC Victoria
7 CS Drochia CS Drochia 28 12 5 11 44:37 7 41 D
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
05.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Drochia CS Drochia
L
CS Drochia CS Drochia
20.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Tighina FC Tighina
L
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
27.10.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
CS Drochia CS Drochia
D
CS Drochia CS Drochia
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Succes Real Succes
L
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
09.11.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
CS Drochia CS Drochia
8 FC Granicerul FC Granicerul 28 10 4 14 47:66 -19 34 L
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
28.09.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Sireti FC Sireti
06.10.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
19.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Singerei FC Singerei
02.11.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
09.11.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
9 FC Sireti FC Sireti 28 10 3 15 48:83 -35 33 W
FC Sireti FC Sireti
06.10.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Singerei FC Singerei
10.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Sireti FC Sireti
W
FC Sireti FC Sireti
27.10.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
W
FC Victoria FC Victoria
02.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Sireti FC Sireti
W
FC Sireti FC Sireti
09.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
10 FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti 28 9 4 15 65:60 5 31 W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
29.09.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Sireti FC Sireti
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
19.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
26.10.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Singerei FC Singerei
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
02.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
09.11.19 4 : 5 Verlieren
FC Victoria FC Victoria
11 FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita 28 9 4 15 51:62 -11 31 L
Real Succes Real Succes
02.10.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
D
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
19.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Sireti FC Sireti
27.10.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
02.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
09.11.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
12 Real Succes Real Succes 28 9 4 15 59:63 -4 31 L
FC Victoria FC Victoria
19.10.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Real Succes Real Succes
W
FC Singerei FC Singerei
23.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Real Succes Real Succes
W
Real Succes Real Succes
26.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
D
CS Drochia CS Drochia
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Succes Real Succes
L
Real Succes Real Succes
09.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
CF Sparta CF Sparta
13 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni 28 9 3 16 53:83 -30 30 W
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
28.09.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
D
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
05.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Drochia CS Drochia
L
CF Sparta CF Sparta
22.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
L
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
27.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Floresti FC Floresti
L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
09.11.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
14 FC Singerei FC Singerei 28 6 3 19 38:72 -34 21 D
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Singerei FC Singerei
L
FC Singerei FC Singerei
10.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Sireti FC Sireti
L
FC Singerei FC Singerei
23.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Real Succes Real Succes
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
26.10.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Singerei FC Singerei
L
FC Singerei FC Singerei
02.11.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
15 CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau 28 0 2 26 6:105 -99 2 L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
06.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
L
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
19.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
L
Real Succes Real Succes
26.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
L
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
02.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Sireti FC Sireti
09.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr