3. League, Gruppe 1
Griechenland

3. League, Gruppe 1

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group 1
1 AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala 26 21 3 2 66:9 57 66 W
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
17.03.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
W
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
24.03.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
W
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
31.03.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
W
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
07.04.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
W
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
14.04.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
2 Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC 26 20 5 1 52:14 38 65 D
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
17.03.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
W
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
24.03.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
W
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
31.03.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
W
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
07.04.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
W
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
14.04.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
3 Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC 26 14 4 8 42:24 18 46 W
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
17.03.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
W
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
24.03.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
W
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
31.03.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
W
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
07.04.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
D
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
14.04.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
4 Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC 26 13 6 7 40:20 20 45 D
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
17.03.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
L
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
D
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
30.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
W
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
07.04.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
W
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
14.04.19 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
5 Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou 26 11 6 9 44:34 10 39 L
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
17.03.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
L
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
24.03.19 5 : 4 Verlieren
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
W
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
31.03.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
L
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
07.04.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
L
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
14.04.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
6 Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis 26 11 6 9 34:25 9 39 L
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
17.03.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
L
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
24.03.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
D
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
30.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
W
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
07.04.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
W
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
14.04.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
7 Aris Avatou Aris Avatou 26 11 5 10 27:22 5 38 W
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
17.03.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
L
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
24.03.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
L
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
31.03.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
W
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
07.04.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
L
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
14.04.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
8 ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS 26 9 10 7 26:20 6 37 W
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
17.03.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
L
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
24.03.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
D
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
31.03.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
L
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
07.04.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
D
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
14.04.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
9 Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis 26 9 8 9 29:28 1 32 W
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
17.03.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
W
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
24.03.19 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Aetos Orfanou Aetos Orfanou
D
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
31.03.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
D
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
07.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
L
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
14.04.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
10 AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou 26 7 8 11 19:29 -10 29 L
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
17.03.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
W
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
24.03.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
L
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
31.03.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
D
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
07.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
W
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
14.04.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
11 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC 26 7 3 16 26:51 -25 24 W
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
17.03.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
W
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
L
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
31.03.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
L
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
07.04.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
W
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
14.04.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
12 Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis 26 6 2 18 19:59 -40 20 L
ALEXANDROS KILKIS ALEXANDROS KILKIS
17.03.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
L
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
24.03.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
AE Kalampakiou AE Kalampakiou
W
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
31.03.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
L
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
07.04.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
L
Aspida Xanthis Aspida Xanthis
14.04.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
13 Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou 26 3 4 19 12:57 -45 13 L
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
17.03.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
W
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
24.03.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
L
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
31.03.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
L
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
07.04.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
L
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
14.04.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
14 PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou 26 3 4 19 21:65 -44 13 L
Aris Avatou Aris Avatou
17.03.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
L
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
24.03.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
L
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
31.03.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
L
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
07.04.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Orfeas Xanthis Orfeas Xanthis
L
PAOK Kosmiou PAOK Kosmiou
14.04.19 0 : 6 Verlieren
Apollon Paralimniou FC Apollon Paralimniou FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr