Suomen Cup
Finnland

Suomen Cup

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13 W
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
16.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
D
FC Honka FC Honka
27.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
16.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
TPS Turku TPS Turku
23.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
27.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
FC Inter Turku
2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 D
HIFK HIFK
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
W
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
TPS Turku TPS Turku
W
JIPPO JIPPO
17.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
D
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
24.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
W
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
28.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Lahti FC Lahti
HJK Helsinki
3 FC Honka FC Honka 5 1 3 1 4:4 -1 6 W
FC Honka FC Honka
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
D
TPS Turku TPS Turku
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Honka FC Honka
D
FC Honka FC Honka
27.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Honka FC Honka
L
FC Honka FC Honka
24.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Lahti FC Lahti
4 TPS Turku TPS Turku 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 W
TPS Turku TPS Turku
07.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
HIFK HIFK
D
TPS Turku TPS Turku
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Honka FC Honka
L
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
TPS Turku TPS Turku
W
TiPS TiPS
16.06.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
TPS Turku TPS Turku
L
TPS Turku TPS Turku
23.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
5 HIFK HIFK 5 0 3 2 5:7 -2 3 D
FC Honka FC Honka
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HIFK HIFK
L
HIFK HIFK
01.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
L
TPS Turku TPS Turku
07.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
HIFK HIFK
D
HIFK HIFK
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
D
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
HIFK HIFK
6 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2 L
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
25.01.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
D
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TPS Turku TPS Turku
L
FC Honka FC Honka
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
L
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
15.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
D
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
HIFK HIFK
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
D
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
W
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
W
FC KTP FC KTP
16.06.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
L
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
23.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
2 Kuopio PS Kuopio PS 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
W
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
W
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
28.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
W
KaaPo Kaarina KaaPo Kaarina
17.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
D
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
24.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
3 FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski 5 3 2 0 7:3 4 11 D
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
W
FC Lahti FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
23.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
27.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
4 FC Lahti FC Lahti 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 W
FC Lahti FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
L
FC Lahti FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Peka Peka
17.06.20 0 : 8 Gewinnt
FC Lahti FC Lahti
W
FC Honka FC Honka
24.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
28.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
FC Lahti FC Lahti
5 Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 D
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
L
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
01.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
08.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
6 RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1 D
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
01.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
L
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
FC Lahti FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
L
Kuopio PS Kuopio PS
28.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ykkonen Group A
1 FC KTP FC KTP 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
FC KTP FC KTP
01.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
EIF EIF
D
FC KTP FC KTP
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
W
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC KTP FC KTP
W
FC KTP FC KTP
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
FC KTP FC KTP
16.06.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 3 0 2 11:8 3 9 W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Musa Pori Musa Pori
07.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
EIF EIF
L
FC KTP FC KTP
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
3 EIF EIF 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
EIF EIF
25.01.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
FC KTP FC KTP
01.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
EIF EIF
W
EIF EIF
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
EIF EIF
D
EIF EIF
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Musa Pori Musa Pori
4 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 5 1 2 2 8:8 3 5 W
EIF EIF
25.01.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
FC KTP FC KTP
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
D
Musa Pori Musa Pori
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
5 Musa Pori Musa Pori 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 L
Musa Pori Musa Pori
26.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC KTP FC KTP
W
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Musa Pori Musa Pori
L
Musa Pori Musa Pori
07.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Musa Pori Musa Pori
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
D
EIF EIF
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Musa Pori Musa Pori
6 MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 3 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Musa Pori Musa Pori
L
EIF EIF
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC KTP FC KTP
W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ykkonen Group B
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Honka FC Honka
2 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 5 2 2 1 10:3 7 8 D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
HJK Helsinki
3 Vaasa PS Vaasa PS 5 2 1 2 7:7 2 7 L
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
25.01.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
D
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
L
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
21.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FF Jaro FF Jaro
4 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
5 FF Jaro FF Jaro 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
21.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FF Jaro FF Jaro
6 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 4 W
Vaasa PS Vaasa PS
25.01.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
Playoffs
Zeig mehr