LigaPro Primera A
Ecuador

LigaPro Primera A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
First stage
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria 14 10 2 2 27:13 14 32 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 14 8 5 1 33:21 12 29 W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
Orense Sporting Club
3 Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador 14 8 4 2 28:13 15 28 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
CS Emelec
4 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil 14 8 4 2 23:13 10 28 W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
01.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
CD El Nacional
5 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 14 6 4 4 17:15 2 22 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Guayaquil City
6 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 14 5 6 3 17:16 1 21 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
01.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Delfin
7 SD Aucas SD Aucas 14 6 2 6 22:22 1 20 L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
01.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SD Aucas SD Aucas
LDU de Portoviejo
8 Delfin Delfin 14 5 3 6 16:17 -1 18 L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
9 Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club 14 5 3 6 16:20 -4 18 W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
04.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
10 CS Emelec CS Emelec 14 4 4 6 19:18 1 16 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
11 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 14 4 3 7 16:23 -7 15 L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
11.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Tecnico Universitario
12 Olmedo Olmedo 14 4 2 8 23:29 -6 14 W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
13 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 14 3 4 7 18:26 -8 13 L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Olmedo Olmedo
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
14 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 14 3 4 7 16:24 -8 13 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 14 1 7 6 14:24 -10 10 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Aucas SD Aucas
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Independiente del Valle
16 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 14 1 5 8 16:27 -11 8 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
Finals
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Overall
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria 14 10 2 2 27:13 14 32 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 14 8 5 1 33:21 12 29 W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
Orense Sporting Club
3 Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador 14 8 4 2 28:13 15 28 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
CS Emelec
4 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil 14 8 4 2 23:13 10 28 W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
01.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
CD El Nacional
5 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 14 6 4 4 17:15 2 22 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Guayaquil City
6 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 14 5 6 3 17:16 1 21 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
01.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Delfin
7 SD Aucas SD Aucas 14 6 2 6 22:22 1 20 L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
01.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SD Aucas SD Aucas
LDU de Portoviejo
8 Delfin Delfin 14 5 3 6 16:17 -1 18 L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
9 Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club 14 5 3 6 16:20 -4 18 W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
04.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
10 CS Emelec CS Emelec 14 4 4 6 19:18 1 16 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
11 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 14 4 3 7 16:23 -7 15 L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
11.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Tecnico Universitario
12 Olmedo Olmedo 14 4 2 8 23:29 -6 14 W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
13 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 14 3 4 7 18:26 -8 13 L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Olmedo Olmedo
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
14 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 14 3 4 7 16:24 -8 13 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 14 1 7 6 14:24 -10 10 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Aucas SD Aucas
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Independiente del Valle
16 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 14 1 5 8 16:27 -11 8 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Second stage
1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
01.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
CD El Nacional
2 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
CS Emelec CS Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
3 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
4 Olmedo Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Emelec CS Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
5 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Guayaquil City
6 Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
CS Emelec
7 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
Orense Sporting Club
8 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
01.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Delfin
9 CS Emelec CS Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Emelec CS Emelec
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
CS Emelec CS Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
10 Delfin Delfin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
11 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
11.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
30.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Tecnico Universitario
12 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Olmedo Olmedo
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
13 Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
D
CS Emelec CS Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
14 Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
L
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
04.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Mushuc Runa Sporting Club Mushuc Runa Sporting Club
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Aucas SD Aucas
D
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Independiente del Valle
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
01.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SD Aucas SD Aucas
LDU de Portoviejo
Finals
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr