Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Dänemark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 Union Union 6 5 0 1 15:8 7 15 W
Husum BC Husum BC
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Union Union
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Union Union
W
BSF BSF
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Union Union
W
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
26.09.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Union Union
Karlslunde IF
2 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 6 4 1 1 17:5 12 13 D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Ishoj Ishoj
05.09.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
12.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Union
3 Ishoj Ishoj 6 3 0 3 20:14 6 9 W
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
29.08.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Ishoj Ishoj
L
Ishoj Ishoj
05.09.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Ishoj Ishoj
L
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ishoj Ishoj
BSF
4 Koge Nord Koge Nord 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Koge Nord Koge Nord
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Koge Nord Koge Nord
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BSF BSF
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ishoj Ishoj
Husum BC
5 Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub 7 2 3 2 9:9 -1 9 L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
28.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BSF BSF
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Husum BC Husum BC
Fremad Valby
6 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 6 2 2 2 8:8 -1 8 L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
23.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
BSF BSF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
28.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Ishoj Ishoj
D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
Fremad Valby
7 Avedøre IF Avedøre IF 5 2 1 2 12:11 1 7 D
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
15.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
L
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
29.08.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Husum BC Husum BC
05.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
L
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
26.09.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Union Union
Frederikssund IK
8 BSF BSF 6 2 1 3 11:10 1 7 W
BSF BSF
29.08.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
BSF BSF
L
BSF BSF
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Union Union
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BSF BSF
L
BSF BSF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Ishoj
9 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK 5 2 1 2 10:14 -4 7 D
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
14.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
22.08.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
29.08.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
BSF BSF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Avedøre IF
10 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 4 1 0 3 7:13 -6 3 W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
15.08.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Husum BC Husum BC
L
BSF BSF
29.08.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Union Union
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Tarnby FF
11 Husum BC Husum BC 7 0 2 5 8:26 -18 2 L
Husum BC Husum BC
05.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Avedøre IF Avedøre IF
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
12.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Husum BC Husum BC
Koge Nord
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr