Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Dänemark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 14 9 4 1 36:18 18 31 W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
19.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
D
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
26.10.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
W
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
20.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
2 Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold 14 8 3 3 21:13 8 27 L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
19.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
D
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
02.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
L
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
20.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
3 Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde 14 6 6 2 20:17 3 24 L
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
12.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
19.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Herlev Herlev
D
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
4 Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC 14 6 4 4 26:18 8 22 L
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
12.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
D
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
19.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
D
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
L
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
02.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
5 BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby 14 6 2 6 19:18 1 20 W
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
12.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
19.10.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
L
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
26.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
W
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
02.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
D
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
6 Taastrup FC Taastrup FC 14 6 1 7 25:25 -1 19 W
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
12.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
L
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
W
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
26.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
D
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Herlev Herlev
D
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
7 Alleröd FK Alleröd FK 14 4 6 4 25:23 2 18 W
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
12.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
D
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
19.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
D
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
26.10.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
D
Herlev Herlev
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
8 Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold 14 3 3 8 21:35 -14 12 L
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
12.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
D
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Koge Nord FC Koge Nord FC
D
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
9 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 14 3 2 9 13:29 -16 11 W
Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd Skjold
12.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
19.10.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
D
Herlev Herlev
25.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
02.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
D
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
10 Herlev Herlev 14 1 5 8 17:27 -10 8 L
Herlev Herlev
11.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde
19.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Herlev Herlev
D
Herlev Herlev
25.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
D
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Herlev Herlev
D
Herlev Herlev
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Alleröd FK Alleröd FK
Promotion Playoff
Zeig mehr