FNL
Tschechische Republik

FNL

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
FNL
1 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
SK Prostějov SK Prostějov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
2 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Graffin Vlašim FC Graffin Vlašim
W
FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
Viktoria Zizkov
3 Lisen Lisen 4 2 2 0 9:5 4 8 W
Fotbal Třinec Fotbal Třinec
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Lisen Lisen
W
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Blansko Blansko
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Slovan Varnsdorf SK Slovan Varnsdorf
D
FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lisen Lisen
FC Graffin Vlašim
4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
21.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Slovan Varnsdorf SK Slovan Varnsdorf
W
SK Slovan Varnsdorf SK Slovan Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fotbal Třinec Fotbal Třinec
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Slovan Varnsdorf SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Blansko
5 Blansko Blansko 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 D
SK Prostějov SK Prostějov
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Blansko Blansko
L
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Blansko Blansko
W
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
6 FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 D
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
21.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Slovan Varnsdorf SK Slovan Varnsdorf
L
FC Graffin Vlašim FC Graffin Vlašim
30.08.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
W
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava
MAS Taborsko
7 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 3 1 1 1 3:1 2 4 W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
D
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Prostějov SK Prostějov
L
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
Fotbal Třinec
8 FC Graffin Vlašim FC Graffin Vlašim 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Graffin Vlašim FC Graffin Vlašim
W
FC Graffin Vlašim FC Graffin Vlašim
30.08.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
Lisen
9 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
FC Vysočina Jihlava
10 SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2 D
SK Prostějov SK Prostějov
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Blansko Blansko
D
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Prostějov SK Prostějov
L
SK Prostějov SK Prostějov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
MAS Taborsko
11 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1 L
FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
L
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava
D
FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lisen Lisen
MFK Chrudim
12 Fotbal Třinec Fotbal Třinec 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Fotbal Třinec Fotbal Třinec
22.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Lisen Lisen
L
SK Slovan Varnsdorf SK Slovan Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fotbal Třinec Fotbal Třinec
FK Dukla Prag
13 MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
FK Ústí nad Labem
14 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
Hradec Kralove
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr