FNL
Tschechische Republik

FNL

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
FNL
1 Pardubice Pardubice 26 19 4 3 46:15 31 61 W
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
10.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Pardubice Pardubice
13.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
D
SK Lisen SK Lisen
17.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pardubice Pardubice
D
Pardubice Pardubice
22.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
Pardubice Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
Afk Chrudim
2 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 27 18 6 3 64:27 37 60 W
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
15.06.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
18.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
W
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
21.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
W
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
Vysehrad
3 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 27 16 2 9 55:36 19 50 L
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
13.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
W
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
18.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
21.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
W
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
24.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
W
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
SK Lisen
4 FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 27 14 4 9 43:37 6 46 W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
15.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
18.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
D
Vysehrad Vysehrad
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
5 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 27 12 9 6 47:28 19 45 L
Vysehrad Vysehrad
15.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
18.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
D
Pardubice Pardubice
22.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
FK Usti Nad Labem
6 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 27 12 7 8 51:39 12 43 L
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
15.06.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
18.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
21.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Vysehrad Vysehrad
L
Pardubice Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
1.SK Prostejov
7 FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem 27 9 8 10 42:44 -2 35 W
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
13.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
17.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
D
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Lisen SK Lisen
D
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
D
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
28.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Hradec Kralove
8 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 27 8 10 9 30:36 -6 34 L
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
14.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SK Lisen SK Lisen
D
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
17.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
21.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
W
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
FC Vysocina Jihlava
9 Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim 27 9 6 12 40:54 -14 33 L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
14.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
D
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
17.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
21.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
D
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
L
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
Pardubice
10 SK Lisen SK Lisen 27 7 11 9 41:42 -1 32 W
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
14.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Lisen SK Lisen
D
SK Lisen SK Lisen
17.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pardubice Pardubice
D
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Lisen SK Lisen
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SK Lisen SK Lisen
FK Dukla Prag
11 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 26 9 4 13 27:35 -8 31 W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
11.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
21.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vysehrad Vysehrad
FK Viktoria Zizkov
12 Vysehrad Vysehrad 27 8 6 13 34:43 -9 30 W
Vysehrad Vysehrad
15.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
18.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vysehrad Vysehrad
D
Vysehrad Vysehrad
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Vysehrad Vysehrad
D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vysehrad Vysehrad
Zbrojovka Brno
13 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 25 6 10 9 34:43 -9 28 L
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
07.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
10.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vysehrad Vysehrad
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
15.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
28.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Banik Sokolov
14 FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov 27 6 5 16 30:47 -17 23 W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
14.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
L
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
18.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
21.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
FK Fotbal Trinec
15 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 27 5 7 15 33:62 -29 22 L
Pardubice Pardubice
13.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
18.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vysehrad Vysehrad
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
21.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
MFK Vitkovice
16 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 27 4 5 18 32:61 -29 17 L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
14.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
L
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
24.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SK Lisen SK Lisen
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Varnsdorf
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr