2. Division
Zypern

2. Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa 14 10 0 4 25:16 9 30 W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 14 9 1 4 24:10 14 28 L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
3 Asil Lysis Asil Lysis 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
4 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 14 8 3 3 20:12 8 27 W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
5 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 14 4 3 7 19:14 5 15 W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
6 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 14 3 4 7 9:14 -5 13 L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
7 Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC 14 3 3 8 9:21 -12 12 L
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
L
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
D
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
8 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 14 2 1 11 12:41 -29 7 L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC 14 12 2 0 31:8 23 38 W
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
2 Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC 14 7 5 2 24:14 10 26 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
3 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 14 6 2 6 21:17 4 20 L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
07.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
4 Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC 14 4 3 7 12:13 -1 15 L
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
L
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
W
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
07.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
5 Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 15 L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
6 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 14 3 6 5 19:26 -7 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
7 Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou 14 3 4 7 14:22 -8 13 W
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
W
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
8 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11:30 -19 9 W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Promotion Round
1 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa 20 15 0 5 40:23 17 30 W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC 20 15 3 2 40:16 24 29 W
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
3 Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 20 13 2 5 31:14 17 27 L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
4 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 20 11 5 4 24:14 10 25 W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
5 Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC 20 9 6 5 30:22 8 20 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
6 Asil Lysis Asil Lysis 20 9 5 6 27:19 8 19 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
7 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 20 7 3 10 28:30 -2 14 L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
07.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
8 Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC 20 5 3 12 20:25 -5 11 L
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
L
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
W
Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
07.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Promotion
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Relegation Round
1 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 20 8 3 9 31:19 12 20 W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
2 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 20 6 6 8 18:20 -2 18 L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
3 Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou 20 6 6 8 22:28 -6 18 W
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
W
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
4 Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou 20 8 3 9 24:27 -3 17 L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
5 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 20 5 6 9 16:31 -15 17 W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
6 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 20 5 7 8 25:33 -8 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
7 Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC 20 4 5 11 14:32 -18 11 L
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
L
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
D
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
8 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 20 2 1 17 18:55 -37 4 L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Po Xylotymbou Po Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
Ypsonas FC Ypsonas FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
Relegation
Zeig mehr