Gaucho
Brasilien

Gaucho

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 SC Internacional SC Internacional 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
D
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Internacional SC Internacional
W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SC Internacional SC Internacional
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
26.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
15.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
L
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
6 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
W
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
W
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Internacional SC Internacional
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 W
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Internacional SC Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
4 CE Aimore CE Aimore 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CE Aimore CE Aimore
5 Sao Jose Sao Jose 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
15.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SC Internacional SC Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
6 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Second Phase Group A
1 SC Internacional SC Internacional 6 3 2 1 10:4 6 11 L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
D
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Internacional SC Internacional
W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SC Internacional SC Internacional
2 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 6 2 2 2 5:5 -1 8 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
15.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
L
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
6 Ypiranga Ypiranga 6 0 4 2 6:11 -5 4 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
26.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Second Phase Group B
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
W
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Internacional SC Internacional
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
L
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Internacional SC Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
3 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 6 3 2 1 7:5 2 11 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
W
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
4 Sao Jose Sao Jose 6 3 0 3 4:6 -2 9 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
15.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SC Internacional SC Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
5 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
6 CE Aimore CE Aimore 6 1 4 1 7:5 2 7 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CE Aimore CE Aimore
Playoffs
Zeig mehr