Carioca
Brasilien

Carioca

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Preliminary Round
1 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11 L
Bangu AC Bangu AC
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
2 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
W
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
3 Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 7 L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
America FC America FC
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
America FC America FC
4 Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
America FC America FC
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
America FC America FC
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America FC America FC
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
5 America FC America FC 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
America FC America FC
L
America FC America FC
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
America FC America FC
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
America FC America FC
D
America FC America FC
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
6 Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
25.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
L
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
05.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America FC America FC
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
W
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
Qualified
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Relegation Round
1 Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
25.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
L
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
05.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America FC America FC
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
W
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
2 Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Friburguense Atlético Clube Friburguense Atlético Clube
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
America FC America FC
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
America FC America FC
3 America FC America FC 6 1 3 2 11:10 1 6 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
America FC America FC
L
America FC America FC
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
America FC America FC
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
America FC America FC
D
America FC America FC
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
4 Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
America FC America FC
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
America FC America FC
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America FC America FC
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
Relegation Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Taca Guanabara, Group A
1 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 L
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bangu AC Bangu AC
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
08.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
12.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
3 Botafogo FR Botafogo FR 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
D
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bangu AC Bangu AC
W
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
28.06.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
4 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 L
Bangu AC Bangu AC
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
5 Bangu AC Bangu AC 6 1 3 2 3:7 -4 6 W
Bangu AC Bangu AC
28.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bangu AC Bangu AC
D
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bangu AC Bangu AC
L
Bangu AC Bangu AC
18.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu AC Bangu AC
01.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
6 Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 3 L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
28.06.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu AC Bangu AC
01.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Taca Guanabara, Group B
1 Fluminense FC Fluminense FC 6 5 0 1 12:2 10 15 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
08.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
12.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
16.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
28.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube 6 3 1 2 5:5 2 10 L
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
01.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
W
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
28.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
4 CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 D
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
5 Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 D
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
28.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
W
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Taca Rio, Group A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5 5 0 0 14:2 12 15 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
08.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
12.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
2 Botafogo FR Botafogo FR 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
D
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bangu AC Bangu AC
W
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
28.06.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
3 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 5 2 1 2 5:5 2 7 L
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bangu AC Bangu AC
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
4 Bangu AC Bangu AC 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 W
Bangu AC Bangu AC
28.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bangu AC Bangu AC
D
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bangu AC Bangu AC
L
Bangu AC Bangu AC
18.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu AC Bangu AC
01.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
5 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5 L
Bangu AC Bangu AC
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
6 Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0 L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
28.06.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu AC Bangu AC
01.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Taca Rio, Group B
1 Fluminense FC Fluminense FC 5 3 1 1 11:4 7 10 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
D
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
08.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
12.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
16.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
28.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
4 Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
01.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
W
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
28.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
5 Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 D
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
28.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Madureira Esporte Clube Madureira Esporte Clube
W
Resende Futebol Clube Resende Futebol Clube
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
Playoffs
Zeig mehr