Brasiliense
Brasilien

Brasiliense

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Brasiliense
1 SE do Gama SE do Gama 11 10 1 0 41:8 33 31 W
SE do Gama SE do Gama
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
W
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
20.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SE do Gama SE do Gama
W
SE do Gama SE do Gama
23.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
26.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SE do Gama SE do Gama
W
SE do Gama SE do Gama
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
2 Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube 11 9 1 1 38:7 31 28 W
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
16.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Luziania Luziania
W
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
19.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
23.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
W
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
26.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SE do Gama SE do Gama
L
SE do Gama SE do Gama
29.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
3 Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante 11 7 2 2 25:9 16 23 L
SE do Gama SE do Gama
08.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
D
Capital CF Capital CF
12.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
W
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
16.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Capital CF Capital CF
L
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
19.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
W
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
4 Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa 11 6 1 4 19:19 2 19 L
SE do Gama SE do Gama
18.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
W
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
12.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
L
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
16.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
L
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
20.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SE do Gama SE do Gama
L
SE do Gama SE do Gama
23.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
5 Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC 11 5 3 3 18:15 3 18 W
Paranoa Paranoa
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
W
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
15.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Ceilandia Ceilandia
L
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
18.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
L
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
12.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
W
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
16.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
6 Capital CF Capital CF 11 3 6 2 15:12 3 15 L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
07.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Capital CF Capital CF
D
Capital CF Capital CF
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Paracatu Paracatu
W
Capital CF Capital CF
18.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
D
Capital CF Capital CF
12.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
L
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
16.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Capital CF Capital CF
7 Luziania Luziania 11 4 2 5 22:21 1 14 L
Luziania Luziania
07.03.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
SE do Gama SE do Gama
W
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
14.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Luziania Luziania
W
Luziania Luziania
18.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ceilandia Ceilandia
D
Luziania Luziania
12.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
16.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Luziania Luziania
8 Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC 11 4 1 6 13:24 -11 13 W
Ceilandense Ceilandense
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
L
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
14.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Luziania Luziania
L
Capital CF Capital CF
18.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
L
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
12.08.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
SE do Gama SE do Gama
L
SE do Gama SE do Gama
15.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
9 Paracatu Paracatu 11 3 2 6 19:22 -3 11 L
Paracatu Paracatu
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
04.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Paracatu Paracatu
L
Paracatu Paracatu
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Real Nucleo Bandeirante Real Nucleo Bandeirante
D
Capital CF Capital CF
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Paracatu Paracatu
W
Paracatu Paracatu
18.03.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Ceilandense Ceilandense
10 Ceilandia Ceilandia 11 2 2 7 8:26 -18 8 D
Ceilandia Ceilandia
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ceilandense Ceilandense
W
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
05.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Ceilandia Ceilandia
L
Ceilandia Ceilandia
10.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
L
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
15.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Ceilandia Ceilandia
L
Luziania Luziania
18.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ceilandia Ceilandia
11 Ceilandense Ceilandense 11 0 3 8 1:27 -26 3 D
Ceilandia Ceilandia
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ceilandense Ceilandense
D
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
05.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ceilandense Ceilandense
L
Ceilandense Ceilandense
08.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sobradinho EC Sobradinho EC
D
Ceilandense Ceilandense
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Paranoa Paranoa
L
Paracatu Paracatu
18.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Ceilandense Ceilandense
12 Paranoa Paranoa 11 0 2 9 8:37 -29 2 L
Paranoa Paranoa
29.02.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
SE do Gama SE do Gama
L
Bosque Formosa Bosque Formosa
04.03.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Paranoa Paranoa
L
Paranoa Paranoa
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Taguatinga EC Taguatinga EC
D
Ceilandense Ceilandense
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Paranoa Paranoa
L
Brasiliense Futebol Clube Brasiliense Futebol Clube
18.03.20 8 : 0 Verlieren
Paranoa Paranoa
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr