1. Liga
Armenien

1. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
First League
1 FC van FC van 28 22 4 2 90:18 72 70 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
15.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC van FC van
W
FC van FC van
21.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC ANI FC ANI
24.06.20 1 : 8 Gewinnt
FC van FC van
W
FC van FC van
28.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
FC van FC van
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
2 FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan 27 22 4 1 76:23 53 70 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
16.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
W
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
W
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
28.06.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
D
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
Dilijan FC
3 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 27 22 3 2 82:35 47 69 W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
09.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
12.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC van FC van
21.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
Masis FC
4 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 27 16 2 9 63:35 28 50 L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC ANI FC ANI
W
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
5 FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2 27 15 3 9 75:47 28 48 L
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
16.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
D
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
FC Ararat Yerevan 2
6 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 27 14 5 8 69:39 30 47 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
07.06.20 7 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
11.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
15.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC van FC van
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
Urartu 2
7 Junior Sewan Junior Sewan 28 14 5 9 52:42 10 47 W
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
16.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
L
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
24.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
D
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
09.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC Alashkert 2
8 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 28 14 3 11 72:40 32 45 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
FC van FC van
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
FC Alashkert 2
9 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 27 11 4 12 58:54 4 37 D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
24.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
08.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
FC Ararat Armenia 2
10 FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak 28 7 6 15 56:71 -15 27 L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
D
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Lernayin Artsakh FC
11 FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan 28 8 3 17 48:92 -44 27 D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 Gewinnt
FC ANI FC ANI
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
D
Junior Sewan Junior Sewan
09.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
12 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 29 6 6 17 37:73 -36 24 W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
15.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC Torpedo Yerevan
13 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 24 6 5 13 43:44 -1 23 L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
15.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
08.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
FC Aragats Ashtarak
14 FC ANI FC ANI 27 6 2 19 31:108 -77 20 W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
12.06.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
FC ANI FC ANI
W
FC ANI FC ANI
16.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC ANI FC ANI
L
FC ANI FC ANI
24.06.20 1 : 8 Verlieren
FC van FC van
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 Verlieren
FC ANI FC ANI
Dilijan FC
15 Masis FC Masis FC 27 5 5 17 44:82 -38 20 D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC van FC van
28.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC West Armenia
16 Dilijan FC Dilijan FC 26 5 4 17 36:97 -61 19 D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
12.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
06.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
17 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 27 5 2 20 44:76 -32 17 L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Jerewan FC Lokomotiv Jerewan
28.06.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
D
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
CSKA Yerevan
Promotion
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr