Cymru Championship South
Wales

Cymru Championship South

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
South
1 Swansea University FC Swansea University FC 25 17 5 3 56:31 25 56 W
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
31.01.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
D
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
W
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
14.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Goytre United Goytre United
W
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
21.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
D
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
2 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 25 17 4 4 58:26 32 55 L
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
31.01.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
D
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
W
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
21.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ammanford Ammanford
D
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
W
Goytre United Goytre United
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
3 Briton Ferry Briton Ferry 23 14 2 7 61:36 25 44 W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
10.01.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
W
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
17.01.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Afan Lido Afan Lido
W
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
25.01.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
07.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
W
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
21.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
4 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale 23 11 7 5 41:31 10 40 W
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
07.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
W
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
18.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Afan Lido Afan Lido
W
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
21.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
D
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taffs Well Taffs Well
W
Taffs Well Taffs Well
06.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
5 Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC 26 12 4 10 47:51 -4 40 W
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
25.01.20 4 : 5 Gewinnt
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
D
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Taffs Well Taffs Well
W
Ammanford Ammanford
14.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
L
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
21.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
W
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
6 STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC 22 12 3 7 51:34 17 39 L
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
17.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
L
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
25.01.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
W
Afan Lido Afan Lido
08.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
L
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
21.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
W
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ammanford Ammanford
7 Ammanford Ammanford 25 12 1 12 44:47 -3 37 L
Ammanford Ammanford
14.02.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
L
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
21.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ammanford Ammanford
L
Ammanford Ammanford
25.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
W
Ammanford Ammanford
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Afan Lido Afan Lido
L
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ammanford Ammanford
8 Goytre United Goytre United 25 10 6 9 40:41 -1 36 W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
01.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Goytre United Goytre United
W
Goytre United Goytre United
07.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ammanford Ammanford
L
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
14.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Goytre United Goytre United
W
Goytre United Goytre United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
L
Goytre United Goytre United
06.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
9 Afan Lido Afan Lido 25 10 4 11 47:47 2 34 L
Taffs Well Taffs Well
31.01.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Afan Lido Afan Lido
L
Afan Lido Afan Lido
08.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
STM Sports AFC STM Sports AFC
L
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
18.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Afan Lido Afan Lido
W
Afan Lido Afan Lido
21.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Taffs Well Taffs Well
L
Ammanford Ammanford
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Afan Lido Afan Lido
10 Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town 24 8 8 8 50:41 9 32 D
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
D
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
D
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
W
Ammanford Ammanford
25.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
W
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
06.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
11 Llantwit Major Llantwit Major 24 7 6 11 34:39 -5 27 L
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
25.01.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
L
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
01.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
W
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
08.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
D
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
L
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
12 Undy Athletic Undy Athletic 20 7 2 11 29:34 -5 23 L
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
18.01.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
25.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
L
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
08.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
L
Taffs Well Taffs Well
11.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
L
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
06.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
13 Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic 22 6 4 12 29:44 -15 22 W
Goytre United Goytre United
18.01.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
L
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
25.01.20 4 : 5 Verlieren
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
D
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
L
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
21.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
W
Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
14 Taffs Well Taffs Well 25 6 3 16 40:64 -24 21 W
Taffs Well Taffs Well
11.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
L
Afan Lido Afan Lido
21.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Taffs Well Taffs Well
D
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taffs Well Taffs Well
L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
03.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Taffs Well Taffs Well
L
Taffs Well Taffs Well
06.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
15 Cwmamman United Cwmamman United 21 5 2 14 22:53 -31 17 L
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
01.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Goytre United Goytre United
D
Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
D
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
L
Goytre United Goytre United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
W
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
03.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Taffs Well Taffs Well
16 Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC 21 1 5 15 22:52 -30 8 W
Taffs Well Taffs Well
10.01.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC
L
Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC
18.01.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ammanford Ammanford
D
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
25.01.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC
D
Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
L
Caerau Ely FC Caerau Ely FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr