PFL
Usbekistan

PFL

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
PFL
1 Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent 16 13 2 1 48:9 39 41 W
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
24.08.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
W
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
W
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
08.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
2 AGMK AGMK 15 8 6 1 23:13 10 30 W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
21.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AGMK AGMK
D
AGMK AGMK
25.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AGMK AGMK
L
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AGMK AGMK
D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
Qizilqum Zarafshon
3 Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi 15 8 5 2 28:15 13 29 D
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
24.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
W
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
27.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
W
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
10.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
W
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
21.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
4 Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent 15 8 5 2 23:18 5 29 D
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
20.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
D
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
24.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
D
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
AGMK
5 Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod 16 9 1 6 23:19 4 28 W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
25.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
W
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
L
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
08.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
W
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AGMK AGMK
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
6 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 15 8 2 5 25:16 9 26 W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
24.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
28.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
L
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
21.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
7 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 16 5 6 5 17:14 3 21 D
AGMK AGMK
25.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
28.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
L
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
Termez Surkhon
8 Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent 16 7 0 9 18:29 -11 21 L
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
24.08.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
L
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
27.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
10.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
W
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
9 FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak 15 5 4 6 12:14 -2 19 W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
W
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
26.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
L
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
W
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
L
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
10 FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax 15 4 5 6 16:22 -6 17 D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
25.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
W
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
11.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
W
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
21.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 15 2 5 8 9:25 -16 11 W
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
25.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
D
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
10.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 15 2 3 10 12:25 -13 9 L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
25.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
L
FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax FK Soʻgʻdiyona Jizzax
28.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Bunyodkor Taschkent Bunyodkor Taschkent
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
21.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
Navbahor Namangan
13 FK Buxoro FK Buxoro 16 1 5 10 11:34 -23 8 L
FK Mashʼal Muborak FK Mashʼal Muborak
26.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AGMK AGMK
L
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
D
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
14 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 16 0 7 9 8:20 -12 7 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
24.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Paxtakor Taschkent Paxtakor Taschkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
10.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Taschkent Lokomotiv Taschkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nasaf Karschi Nasaf Karschi
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Zeig mehr