Usl Championship
USA

Usl Championship

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Eastern Conference
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 15 10 3 2 24:9 15 33 W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
02.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
2 Louisville City Louisville City 15 10 2 3 26:11 15 32 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Louisville City Louisville City
Swope Park Rangers
3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 15 10 1 4 37:9 28 31 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Loudoun United Loudoun United
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
4 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 14 9 2 3 26:22 4 29 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
5 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
26.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
D
Miami II Miami II
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
Miami II
6 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion 15 7 4 4 28:16 12 25 L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
02.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
12.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
North Carolina North Carolina
Memphis 901
7 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 15 7 4 4 23:22 1 25 W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
North Carolina North Carolina
W
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Miami II Miami II
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
North Carolina
8 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 14 7 2 5 19:15 4 23 L
Louisville City Louisville City
26.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Saint Louis Saint Louis
Swope Park Rangers
9 Saint Louis Saint Louis 15 6 4 5 20:20 1 22 W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Louisville City Louisville City
Indy Eleven
10 North Carolina North Carolina 13 5 1 7 14:20 -6 16 L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
North Carolina North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
11 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 14 5 0 9 30:32 -2 15 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
North Carolina
12 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 14 3 4 7 21:30 -9 13 D
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
Birmingham Legion
13 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 14 4 1 9 18:27 -9 13 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
14 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 15 3 3 9 22:30 -8 12 L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Miami II
15 Miami II Miami II 14 2 4 8 13:30 -17 10 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Miami II Miami II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
16 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 14 2 3 9 17:40 -23 9 D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
17 Loudoun United Loudoun United 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group B
1 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 14 9 2 3 39:16 23 29 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
San Diego Loyal
2 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 15 6 5 4 17:15 2 23 D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
3 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23 W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County Blues
4 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 14 6 3 5 13:13 1 21 L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Los Angeles Galaxy II
5 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 14 2 4 8 20:28 -8 10 L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Reno 1868
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group C
1 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 14 8 4 2 20:14 6 28 W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
San Antonio San Antonio
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
2 New Mexico United New Mexico United 14 7 3 4 22:17 5 24 L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
3 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 14 2 6 6 19:26 -7 12 D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
09.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
4 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 14 3 2 9 14:20 -6 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group D
1 San Antonio San Antonio 15 10 3 2 29:12 17 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold
2 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 13 4 7 2 16:14 2 19 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
3 Austin Bold Austin Bold 13 4 6 3 28:24 4 18 D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley
4 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks
5 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
15.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
22.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group F
1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 15 10 1 4 37:9 28 31 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Loudoun United Loudoun United
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 14 9 2 3 26:22 4 29 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
3 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 14 5 0 9 30:32 -2 15 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
North Carolina
4 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 14 2 3 9 17:40 -23 9 D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
5 Loudoun United Loudoun United 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Usl Championship
1 San Antonio San Antonio 15 10 3 2 29:12 17 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold
2 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 15 10 3 2 24:9 15 33 W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
02.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
3 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 14 10 2 2 39:18 21 32 W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights
4 Louisville City Louisville City 15 10 2 3 26:11 15 32 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Louisville City Louisville City
Swope Park Rangers
5 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 15 10 1 4 37:9 28 31 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Loudoun United Loudoun United
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
6 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 14 9 2 3 39:16 23 29 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
San Diego Loyal
7 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 14 9 2 3 26:22 4 29 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
8 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 14 8 4 2 20:14 6 28 W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
San Antonio San Antonio
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
9 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
26.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
D
Miami II Miami II
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
Miami II
10 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 14 7 6 1 23:16 7 27 W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Tacoma Defiance
11 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion 15 7 4 4 28:16 12 25 L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
02.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
12.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
North Carolina North Carolina
Memphis 901
12 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 15 7 4 4 23:22 1 25 W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
North Carolina North Carolina
W
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Miami II Miami II
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
North Carolina
13 New Mexico United New Mexico United 14 7 3 4 22:17 5 24 L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
14 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 14 7 2 5 19:15 4 23 L
Louisville City Louisville City
26.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Saint Louis Saint Louis
Swope Park Rangers
15 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 15 6 5 4 17:15 2 23 D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
16 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23 W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County Blues
17 Saint Louis Saint Louis 15 6 4 5 20:20 1 22 W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Louisville City Louisville City
Indy Eleven
18 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 14 6 3 5 13:13 1 21 L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Los Angeles Galaxy II
19 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 13 4 7 2 16:14 2 19 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
20 Austin Bold Austin Bold 13 4 6 3 28:24 4 18 D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley
21 North Carolina North Carolina 13 5 1 7 14:20 -6 16 L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
North Carolina North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
22 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 14 5 0 9 30:32 -2 15 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
09.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
North Carolina
23 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 14 3 4 7 21:30 -9 13 D
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
Birmingham Legion
24 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 14 4 1 9 18:27 -9 13 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
25 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 14 2 6 6 19:26 -7 12 D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
09.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
26 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 15 3 3 9 22:30 -8 12 L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Miami II
27 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 14 3 2 9 14:20 -6 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
28 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 14 3 2 9 23:30 -7 11 L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
29 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 14 2 4 8 20:28 -8 10 L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Reno 1868
30 Miami II Miami II 14 2 4 8 13:30 -17 10 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Miami II Miami II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
31 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks
32 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 14 2 3 9 17:40 -23 9 D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
33 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 15 3 0 12 20:46 -26 9 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
34 Loudoun United Loudoun United 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
D
Loudoun United Loudoun United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Loudoun United Loudoun United
L
Loudoun United Loudoun United
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
35 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
15.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
22.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Western Conference
1 San Antonio San Antonio 15 10 3 2 29:12 17 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold
2 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 14 10 2 2 39:18 21 32 W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights
3 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 14 9 2 3 39:16 23 29 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
San Diego Loyal
4 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive 14 8 4 2 20:14 6 28 W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
San Antonio San Antonio
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
5 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 14 7 6 1 23:16 7 27 W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Tacoma Defiance
6 New Mexico United New Mexico United 14 7 3 4 22:17 5 24 L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
7 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 15 6 5 4 17:15 2 23 D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
8 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23 W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County Blues
9 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 14 6 3 5 13:13 1 21 L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Los Angeles Galaxy II
10 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 13 4 7 2 16:14 2 19 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
11 Austin Bold Austin Bold 13 4 6 3 28:24 4 18 D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold Austin Bold
08.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Austin Bold Austin Bold
W
Austin Bold Austin Bold
22.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley
12 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 14 2 6 6 19:26 -7 12 D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
09.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
13 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 14 3 2 9 14:20 -6 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
14 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 14 3 2 9 23:30 -7 11 L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
15 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 14 2 4 8 20:28 -8 10 L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Reno 1868
16 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Austin Bold Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks
17 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 15 3 0 12 20:46 -26 9 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
18 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
15.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
22.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Austin Bold Austin Bold
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr