Segunda Division
Uruguay

Segunda Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Segunda Division
1 Cerrito Cerrito 9 5 3 1 16:10 6 18 D
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
05.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Cerrito Cerrito
D
Cerrito Cerrito
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
W
Cerrito Cerrito
15.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
W
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
18.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Cerrito Cerrito
L
Cerrito Cerrito
21.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Rocha Rocha
C.S.D. Villa Espanola
2 C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola 9 5 2 2 19:13 6 17 W
Central Español FC Central Español FC
04.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
L
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
07.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
W
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
14.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
D
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
W
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
21.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
Cerrito
3 IASA Sud América IASA Sud América 9 4 3 2 15:12 3 15 W
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
04.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
D
Cerrito Cerrito
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
W
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
14.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Central Español FC Central Español FC
W
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
D
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
Albion Montevideo
4 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 9 4 3 2 12:9 3 15 W
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
04.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Rocha Rocha
W
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
07.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
W
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
15.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
L
Central Español FC Central Español FC
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
D
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
Club Atletico Villa Teresa
5 Rocha Rocha 9 3 4 2 12:10 2 13 L
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
04.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Rocha Rocha
L
Rocha Rocha
07.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
D
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rocha Rocha
D
Rocha Rocha
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
W
Cerrito Cerrito
21.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Rocha Rocha
Tacuarembo
6 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo 9 2 5 2 14:15 -1 11 D
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
05.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Cerrito Cerrito
D
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
08.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
D
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
D
Rocha Rocha
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
L
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
21.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
Club Atletico Atenas
7 CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras 9 2 4 3 9:8 1 10 D
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
L
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
08.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
D
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rocha Rocha
D
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
W
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
22.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
Central Español FC
8 Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa 9 2 4 3 8:10 -2 10 D
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
W
Rocha Rocha
07.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
L
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
14.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
L
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
W
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
22.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Central Español FC Central Español FC
Rampla Juniors
9 Tacuarembo Tacuarembo 9 2 3 4 7:10 -3 9 D
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
D
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
08.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
L
Cerrito Cerrito
15.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
L
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
18.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
W
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
21.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
Rocha
10 Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo 9 1 5 3 9:12 -3 8 D
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
W
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
D
Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
L
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
18.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Cerrito Cerrito
L
Tacuarembo Tacuarembo
21.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Albion Montevideo Albion Montevideo
IASA Sud América
11 Central Español FC Central Español FC 9 2 2 5 8:11 -3 8 L
Central Español FC Central Español FC
04.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
C.S.D. Villa Espanola C.S.D. Villa Espanola
W
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
07.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Central Español FC Central Español FC
L
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
14.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Central Español FC Central Español FC
W
Central Español FC Central Español FC
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
L
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
22.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Central Español FC Central Español FC
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
12 Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas 9 2 2 5 6:15 -9 8 L
IASA Sud América IASA Sud América
04.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
L
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
07.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Central Español FC Central Español FC
L
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
15.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
W
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Villa Teresa Club Atletico Villa Teresa
L
CA Juventud de Las Piedras CA Juventud de Las Piedras
22.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Atenas Club Atletico Atenas
Racing Club de Montevideo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr