Premier League
Ukraine

Premier League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premier League
1 Worskla Poltawa Worskla Poltawa 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
Worskla Poltawa Worskla Poltawa
23.08.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Worskla Poltawa Worskla Poltawa
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
Mariupol
2 Mariupol Mariupol 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6 L
FK Olexandrija FK Olexandrija
22.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Mariupol Mariupol
W
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Mariupol Mariupol
W
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Mariupol Mariupol
Worskla Poltawa
3 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
21.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
D
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Desna Tschernihiw FK Desna Tschernihiw
Lviv
4 FK Desna Tschernihiw FK Desna Tschernihiw 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
FK Desna Tschernihiw FK Desna Tschernihiw
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
D
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Desna Tschernihiw FK Desna Tschernihiw
Inhulets Petrove
5 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
21.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk
6 Minaj Minaj 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Minaj Minaj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Olexandrija FK Olexandrija
Olimpik Donetsk
7 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 L
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
21.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
W
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Minaj
8 FK Olexandrija FK Olexandrija 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 W
FK Olexandrija FK Olexandrija
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Mariupol Mariupol
L
Minaj Minaj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Olexandrija FK Olexandrija
Dnipro-1
9 Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
21.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
W
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lviv Lviv
Rukh Vinnyky
10 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
L
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
L
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mariupol Mariupol
FK Olexandrija
11 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
L
Worskla Poltawa Worskla Poltawa
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
Kolos-Kovalivka
12 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 L
Worskla Poltawa Worskla Poltawa
23.08.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
Kolos-Kovalivka
13 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
FK Desna Tschernihiw FK Desna Tschernihiw
22.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
L
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Mariupol Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Lviv Lviv 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
12.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lviv Lviv
Dynamo Kiew
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr