Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Persha Liga
1 Tschornomorez Odessa Tschornomorez Odessa 3 2 1 0 6:4 2 7 W
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tschornomorez Odessa Tschornomorez Odessa
D
Tschornomorez Odessa Tschornomorez Odessa
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
Obolon Kiew Obolon Kiew
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Tschornomorez Odessa Tschornomorez Odessa
FC Veres Rivne
2 Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
W
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
21.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nikolaiv Nikolaiv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
3 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
W
Nikolaiv Nikolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
W
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Krystal Cherson
4 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Prikarpatje Prikarpatje
Tschornomorez Odessa
5 FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
Tschornomorez Odessa Tschornomorez Odessa
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
W
FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
6 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
W
FC Krystal Cherson FC Krystal Cherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
Prikarpatje
7 VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka 3 1 1 1 6:6 -1 4 L
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wolyn Luzk Wolyn Luzk
W
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
8 MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
Wolyn Luzk Wolyn Luzk
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
D
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
21.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
Obolon Kiew
9 Obolon Kiew Obolon Kiew 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
10 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Krystal Cherson FC Krystal Cherson
L
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
11 Nikolaiv Nikolaiv 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
FC Krystal Cherson FC Krystal Cherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Nikolaiv Nikolaiv
L
Nikolaiv Nikolaiv
11.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
L
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
21.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nikolaiv Nikolaiv
Wolyn Luzk
12 FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
D
FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
13 Wolyn Luzk Wolyn Luzk 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Wolyn Luzk Wolyn Luzk
05.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
D
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wolyn Luzk Wolyn Luzk
Nikolaiv
14 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tschornomorez Odessa Tschornomorez Odessa
D
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
21.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
FC Nyva Ternopil
15 FC Krystal Cherson FC Krystal Cherson 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0 L
FC Krystal Cherson FC Krystal Cherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Nikolaiv Nikolaiv
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Krystal Cherson FC Krystal Cherson
L
FC Krystal Cherson FC Krystal Cherson
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
Metallist 1925
16 Prikarpatje Prikarpatje 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
Obolon Kiew Obolon Kiew
11.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Prikarpatje Prikarpatje
L
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
21.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Prikarpatje Prikarpatje
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr