2. Liga
Türkei

2. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Beyaz
1 Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 2 2 0 0 9:2 7 6 W
Çorum Belediyespor Çorum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
W
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
26.09.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Afjet Afyonspor
2 Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
3 24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
Duzyurtspor
4 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 2 1 1 0 8:0 8 4 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
W
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 Gewinnt
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Utas Usakspor
5 Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
W
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
25.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Kahramanmarasspor AS
6 Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Nigde B.spor Nigde B.spor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
W
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
Ankara Demirspor
7 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Manisa BBSK
8 Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nigde B.spor Nigde B.spor
Ergene Velimese Spor
9 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 2 1 0 1 8:3 5 3 W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
Hacettepe SK
10 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Inegolspor Inegolspor
Nigde B.spor
11 Sarıyer Sarıyer 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sarıyer Sarıyer
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Inegolspor
12 Nigde B.spor Nigde B.spor 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Nigde B.spor Nigde B.spor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nigde B.spor Nigde B.spor
Gumushanespor
13 Inegolspor Inegolspor 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Inegolspor Inegolspor
Sarıyer
14 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
26.09.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Çorum Belediyespor
15 Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
Duzyurtspor
16 Çorum Belediyespor Çorum Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Çorum Belediyespor Çorum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
Kocaelispor
17 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
L
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
Zonguldak Komurspor
18 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
L
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
25.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Şanlıurfaspor
19 Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2 0 0 2 0:15 -15 0 L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
L
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 Verlieren
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Kirmizi
1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Pendikspor
2 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Pazarspor Pazarspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
3 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 D
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Sakaryaspor
4 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Pendikspor Pendikspor
D
Sanica Boru Elazığspor Sanica Boru Elazığspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
5 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
W
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Anadolu Selçukluspor Anadolu Selçukluspor
Eyüpspor
6 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Anadolu Selçukluspor Anadolu Selçukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
7 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
East Timor East Timor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
Anadolu Selçukluspor
8 Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Kardemir Kardemir
Turgutluspor
9 Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3 W
Kardemir Kardemir
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
L
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
East Timor
10 East Timor East Timor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
East Timor East Timor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Bugsaşspor
11 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
Pazarspor
12 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
Sivas Belediyespor
13 Sanica Boru Elazığspor Sanica Boru Elazığspor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Sanica Boru Elazığspor Sanica Boru Elazığspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
Kardemir
14 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
16 Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Serik Belediyespor
17 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Kastamonuspor
18 Anadolu Selçukluspor Anadolu Selçukluspor 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
Anadolu Selçukluspor Anadolu Selçukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
L
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Anadolu Selçukluspor Anadolu Selçukluspor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
19 Pazarspor Pazarspor 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Pazarspor Pazarspor
L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kırklarelispor
20 Kardemir Kardemir 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 L
Kardemir Kardemir
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Kardemir Kardemir
Sanica Boru Elazığspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr