1. Lig
Türkei

1. Lig

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1. Lig
1 Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 W
Boluspor Boluspor
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara
W
Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara
FC Altay Barnaul
2 Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 1 2 0 1:0 1 5 W
Adanaspor Adanaspor
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
D
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
18.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Adanaspor Adanaspor
D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara
Adana Demirspor
3 Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 D
FC Altay Barnaul FC Altay Barnaul
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
21.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Bandırmaspor
4 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Boluspor Boluspor
Osmanlıspor
5 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
6 Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 0 1 3:3 -2 3 L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
13.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Bursaspor Bursaspor
L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Giresunspor FK Giresunspor
Tuzlaspor
7 Umraniyespor Umraniyespor 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
21.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Eskişehirspor
8 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
14.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Giresunspor FK Giresunspor
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
L
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
9 İstanbulspor İstanbulspor 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Altay Barnaul FC Altay Barnaul
W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Bandırmaspor
10 Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
L
Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
Adana Demirspor
11 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
W
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
Samsunspor
12 Altinordu FK Altinordu FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 2 3 W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Boluspor
13 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
D
FK Giresunspor FK Giresunspor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
14 FK Giresunspor FK Giresunspor 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
14.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Giresunspor FK Giresunspor
D
FK Giresunspor FK Giresunspor
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Giresunspor FK Giresunspor
Boluspor
15 FC Altay Barnaul FC Altay Barnaul 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
FC Altay Barnaul FC Altay Barnaul
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Samsunspor Samsunspor
L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Altay Barnaul FC Altay Barnaul
Eskişehirspor
16 Boluspor Boluspor 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Boluspor Boluspor
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Boluspor Boluspor
Altinordu FK
17 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
W
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
Samsunspor
18 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
D
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
18.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Adanaspor Adanaspor
FC Altay Barnaul
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr