Ligue 2
Tunesien

Ligue 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group A
1 Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja 15 10 2 3 18:7 11 32 W
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
15.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Co Mednine Co Mednine
W
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
W
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
D
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
D
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
2 EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid 15 8 4 3 16:9 7 28 W
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ES Rades ES Rades
L
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
W
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
D
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
D
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
3 Sfax Railways Sfax Railways 15 8 2 5 18:15 3 26 W
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
22.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
D
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
L
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
W
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
L
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
4 AS Sbikha AS Sbikha 15 7 1 7 15:15 -3 22 W
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
22.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ES Rades ES Rades
W
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
L
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
L
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
W
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
5 Co Mednine Co Mednine 15 6 4 5 12:12 -1 22 L
Co Mednine Co Mednine
22.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
D
Co Mednine Co Mednine
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
L
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
15.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Co Mednine Co Mednine
W
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
22.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Co Mednine Co Mednine
W
Co Mednine Co Mednine
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
6 Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous 15 6 3 6 14:10 4 21 W
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
22.12.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
D
Co Mednine Co Mednine
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
W
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
W
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
L
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
7 ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS 15 5 6 4 9:6 3 21 W
Co Mednine Co Mednine
22.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
D
ES Rades ES Rades
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
W
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
D
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
L
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
8 Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien 15 5 4 6 13:12 1 19 L
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
22.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
L
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
D
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
L
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
L
Co Mednine Co Mednine
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
9 ES Rades ES Rades 15 4 7 4 12:11 1 19 L
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
22.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
ES Rades ES Rades
D
ES Rades ES Rades
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
L
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ES Rades ES Rades
D
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ES Rades ES Rades
W
ES Rades ES Rades
08.03.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
10 Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken 15 4 6 5 19:17 2 18 L
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
22.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
D
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
W
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
15.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
D
ES ZARZIS ES ZARZIS
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
L
ES Rades ES Rades
08.03.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
11 Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba 15 3 5 7 5:15 -10 14 L
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
22.12.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
D
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
L
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
15.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
D
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ES Rades ES Rades
W
Sa Meanzel Bourguiba Sa Meanzel Bourguiba
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
12 AS ARIANA AS ARIANA 15 1 4 11 5:27 -22 4 L
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
22.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
L
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
08.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
D
Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir Sportif Gabesien
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
L
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
22.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Co Mednine Co Mednine
L
AS ARIANA AS ARIANA
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
AS Sbikha AS Sbikha
Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group B
1 Rejiche Rejiche 15 10 2 3 27:10 17 32 W
Rejiche Rejiche
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
W
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
23.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Rejiche Rejiche
W
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Rejiche Rejiche
W
Rejiche Rejiche
25.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
D
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rejiche Rejiche
2 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa 15 9 4 2 18:11 7 31 W
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
D
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
L
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
L
Rejiche Rejiche
25.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
D
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rejiche Rejiche
3 Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien 15 5 7 3 9:7 2 22 D
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
22.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
D
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
L
Rejiche Rejiche
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
D
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
D
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
4 Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport 15 5 6 4 17:15 2 21 D
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
22.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
D
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
L
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AS Djerba AS Djerba
D
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
W
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
5 AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil 15 6 3 6 15:13 2 21 W
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
22.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
D
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
W
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
L
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
W
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
6 ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN 15 5 6 4 11:11 -1 21 D
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
22.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
D
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
D
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
W
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
W
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
7 AS Djerba AS Djerba 15 4 7 4 13:14 -1 19 D
AS Djerba AS Djerba
22.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
L
AS Djerba AS Djerba
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
W
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AS Djerba AS Djerba
L
AS Djerba AS Djerba
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
L
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AS Djerba AS Djerba
8 Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa 15 4 6 5 9:11 -2 18 D
AS Djerba AS Djerba
22.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
L
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
D
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
D
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
L
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Rejiche Rejiche
9 ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse 15 4 3 8 12:20 -8 15 L
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
22.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
W
Club Menzel Bouzelfa Club Menzel Bouzelfa
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
D
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
L
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
23.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Rejiche Rejiche
L
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
10 AS Kasserine AS Kasserine 15 3 5 7 15:21 -6 14 D
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
21.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
L
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
09.02.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
L
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
W
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
W
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Djerba AS Djerba
11 Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa 15 3 5 7 10:16 -6 14 L
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
21.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
W
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
09.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rejiche Rejiche
D
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
L
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ES JERBA MIDOUN ES JERBA MIDOUN
D
Stade Gabesien Stade Gabesien
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Avenir S Marsa Avenir S Marsa
12 SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN 15 3 4 8 16:23 -7 13 L
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
22.12.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Rejiche Rejiche
W
AS Kasserine AS Kasserine
09.02.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
L
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
W
AS Djerba AS Djerba
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
L
SS SFAXIEN SS SFAXIEN
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr