Promotion League
Schweiz

Promotion League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Promotion League
1 Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport 5 5 0 0 22:3 19 15 W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
15.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
19.08.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
29.08.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
05.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Etoile Etoile
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Zurich II Zurich II
Munsingen
2 Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus 7 4 2 1 14:13 1 14 W
Munsingen Munsingen
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
29.08.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Bavois Bavois
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Basel II
3 Etoile Etoile 7 4 1 2 14:11 3 13 D
Zurich II Zurich II
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Etoile Etoile
W
Etoile Etoile
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
05.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Etoile Etoile
L
Etoile Etoile
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Bavois Bavois
W
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Etoile Etoile
Breitenrain
4 Basel II Basel II 6 4 0 2 15:9 6 12 L
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
19.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Basel II Basel II
W
Basel II Basel II
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Basel II Basel II
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Basel II Basel II
W
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Köniz Köniz
Young Fellows Juventus
5 SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen 7 3 3 1 14:13 1 12 D
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Zurich II Zurich II
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
D
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
Sion II
6 Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910 5 2 3 0 8:6 2 9 D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
25.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
D
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sion II Sion II
Black Stars Basel
7 Bavois Bavois 5 3 0 2 5:7 -2 9 W
Sion II Sion II
19.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bavois Bavois
W
Bavois Bavois
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Bavois Bavois
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Etoile Etoile
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Bavois Bavois
L
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
8 Breitenrain Breitenrain 5 2 2 1 9:8 1 8 W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
15.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Breitenrain Breitenrain
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
25.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Etoile
9 Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona 7 2 2 3 11:10 1 8 L
Basel II Basel II
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
D
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
05.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
L
Sion II Sion II
12.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
Köniz
10 Zurich II Zurich II 7 2 2 3 12:13 -1 8 D
Zurich II Zurich II
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Etoile Etoile
L
Zurich II Zurich II
05.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
W
Zurich II Zurich II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zurich II Zurich II
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Zurich II Zurich II
Bavois
11 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 6 1 4 1 7:6 1 7 L
Etoile Etoile
19.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Munsingen Munsingen
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zurich II Zurich II
W
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
12 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 D
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
W
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Köniz Köniz
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
L
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Etoile Etoile
Stade Nyonnais
13 Sion II Sion II 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
15.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sion II Sion II
L
Sion II Sion II
19.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bavois Bavois
L
Basel II Basel II
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sion II Sion II
W
Sion II Sion II
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sion II Sion II
SC Brühl St. Gallen
14 Köniz Köniz 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 3 L
Zurich II Zurich II
15.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Köniz Köniz
L
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Köniz Köniz
L
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Köniz Köniz
W
Köniz Köniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Munsingen Munsingen
Rapperswil-Jona
15 Munsingen Munsingen 6 0 1 5 5:14 -9 1 L
Etoile Etoile
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Munsingen Munsingen
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
L
Zurich II Zurich II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SC Brühl St. Gallen SC Brühl St. Gallen
L
Köniz Köniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Munsingen Munsingen
Yverdon Sport
16 Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel 5 0 0 5 3:14 -11 0 L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
19.08.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
L
Bavois Bavois
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Breitenrain Breitenrain
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
Sportclub Cham 1910
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr