U19
Schweden

U19

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Norra
1 Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19 4 4 0 0 13:7 6 12 W
Enskede IK Enskede IK
14.06.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
Hammarby IF
2 Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9 W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
Djurgarden U21
3 Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21 3 3 0 0 7:3 4 9 W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
W
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
Vasalunds IF U21
4 AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19 3 2 1 0 15:6 9 7 D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
14.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
Enskede IK
5 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 2 1 0 14:8 6 7 W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
14.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
18.06.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
D
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
24.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
6 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 1 1 1 11:8 3 4 L
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
14.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
D
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
24.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
Orebro SK FK U19
7 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
14.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Enskede IK Enskede IK
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
IF Brommapojkarna
8 Enskede IK Enskede IK 3 1 0 2 8:9 -1 3 L
Enskede IK Enskede IK
14.06.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
18.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Enskede IK Enskede IK
W
Enskede IK Enskede IK
23.06.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
AIK Solna U19
9 IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 3 W
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Enskede IK Enskede IK
23.06.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
Taby FK U19
10 IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK 3 0 1 2 6:8 -2 1 D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
14.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
IFK Lidingo U19
11 FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrköping U21
12 IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19 3 0 1 2 7:12 -5 1 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
18.06.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
IK Frej Taby FK
13 IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21 3 0 1 2 3:9 -6 1 D
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
L
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
FC Djursholm U21
14 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 4 0 0 4 6:18 -12 0 L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
14.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
Semifinal
Qualified
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Sodra
1 IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
W
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
Mjallby AIF U19
2 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 3 2 0 1 10:3 7 6 W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
Örgryte IS FF U21
3 Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6 W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
14.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
4 Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6 W
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
17.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
5 BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 W
Norrby IF Norrby IF
14.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
W
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
Osters IF U19
6 Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21 3 2 0 1 8:9 -1 6 W
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
W
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
Helsingborgs IF U21
7 Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 6 L
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
Halmstad BK U19
8 Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
14.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
BK Häcken U21
9 Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19 3 1 0 2 5:5 1 3 W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
L
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Kalmar FF U21
10 Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3 L
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
Helsingborgs IF U21
11 Norrby IF Norrby IF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Norrby IF Norrby IF
14.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Norrby IF Norrby IF
IFK Värnamo
12 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
L
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
Malmö FF U19
13 Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 0 L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
14.06.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
14 IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 0 L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
L
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
17.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
Norrby IF
Semifinal
Qualified
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr