U19
Schweden

U19

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Norra
1 Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21 12 9 2 1 30:13 17 29 W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
18.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
W
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
02.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
Taby FK U19
2 AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19 12 9 1 2 50:18 32 28 W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
08.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
15.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
29.08.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
05.09.20 1 : 7 Gewinnt
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
IK Sirius FK U19
3 Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19 12 8 2 2 34:22 12 26 W
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
14.06.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
24.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
08.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
14.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
IK Sirius FK U19
4 Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21 12 7 3 2 21:16 5 24 W
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
28.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
02.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
08.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
W
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
15.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
FC Djursholm U21
5 Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19 12 7 1 4 33:24 9 22 L
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
14.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
D
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
D
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
24.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
W
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
W
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
09.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
AIK Solna U19
6 IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19 12 6 1 5 40:31 9 19 L
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
18.06.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
24.06.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
W
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
02.08.20 3 : 6 Gewinnt
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
09.08.20 7 : 2 Gewinnt
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
W
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
16.08.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
FC Djursholm U21
7 IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21 11 6 1 4 31:23 8 19 L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
18.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
L
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
27.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
W
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
01.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
W
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
08.08.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
W
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
15.08.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
Vasalunds IF U21
8 IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19 11 5 3 3 34:32 2 18 W
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
18.06.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
D
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
24.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
W
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
01.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
08.08.20 6 : 3 Verlieren
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
L
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
14.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
AIK Solna U19
9 GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19 12 4 1 7 25:27 -2 13 W
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
18.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
L
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
01.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
L
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
09.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
W
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
16.08.20 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
IK Sirius FK U19
10 FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21 12 3 4 5 22:28 -6 13 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
14.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
D
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
GIF Sundsvall U19 GIF Sundsvall U19
L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
01.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
L
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
08.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
W
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
15.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
IFK Lidingo U19
11 IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19 12 4 1 7 25:35 -10 13 L
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
18.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
23.06.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
02.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
W
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
08.08.20 6 : 3 Gewinnt
IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Brommapojkarna U19
L
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
16.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
IK Sirius FK U19 IK Sirius FK U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
12 Enskede U19 Enskede U19 12 2 1 9 24:36 -12 7 L
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
L
Hammarby IF U19 Hammarby IF U19
19.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
W
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
26.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
IF Brommapojkarna U19
13 IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK 12 1 3 8 24:44 -20 6 L
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
24.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Orebro SK FK U19 Orebro SK FK U19
L
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
02.08.20 3 : 6 Verlieren
IFK Lidingo U19 IFK Lidingo U19
L
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
08.08.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
L
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
15.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Djursholm U21 FC Djursholm U21
D
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vasalunds IF U21 Vasalunds IF U21
Hammarby IF U19
14 Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19 12 0 0 12 14:58 -44 0 L
Djurgarden U21 Djurgarden U21
30.08.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
05.09.20 1 : 7 Verlieren
AIK Solna U19 AIK Solna U19
L
IFK Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
19.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
IK Frej Taby FK IK Frej Taby FK
L
Taby FK U19 Taby FK U19
26.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Enskede U19 Enskede U19
Semifinal
Qualified
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Sodra
1 Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19 12 9 1 2 43:12 31 28 W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
14.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
W
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
01.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
L
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
05.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
26.08.20 2 : 7 Gewinnt
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Mjallby AIF U19
2 BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21 11 9 1 1 33:11 22 28 W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
14.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
W
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
W
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
01.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
W
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
05.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
3 Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19 11 7 1 3 28:15 13 22 L
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
18.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
07.08.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
14.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Trelleborg FF U19
4 IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19 11 6 4 1 27:16 11 22 W
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
25.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
W
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
31.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
08.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
D
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
16.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
Helsingborgs IF U21
5 Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 11 6 2 3 23:21 2 20 D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
W
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
L
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
01.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
BK Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21
L
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
08.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
W
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
15.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
IFK Varnamo U19
6 Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 11 5 2 4 29:22 7 17 W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
L
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
01.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
08.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
15.08.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
Elfsborg U19
7 Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19 11 5 2 4 20:14 6 17 W
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
14.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
17.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
L
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
05.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
Örgryte IS FF U21
8 Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19 12 5 2 5 22:28 -6 17 L
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
W
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
24.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
W
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
08.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
D
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
16.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
Halmstad BK U19
9 Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21 12 4 2 6 29:34 -5 14 W
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
14.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
17.06.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
W
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
W
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
08.08.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
Malmö FF U19
10 Norrby U19 Norrby U19 11 4 2 5 27:34 -7 14 D
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
22.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
W
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
01.08.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
W
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
08.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
15.08.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
L
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
26.08.20 2 : 7 Verlieren
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
Trelleborg FF U19
11 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 9 3 2 4 23:19 4 11 L
Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21
17.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
W
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
01.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
L
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
08.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
D
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
12 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 11 2 0 9 16:33 -17 6 L
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
18.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
W
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
25.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
L
Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19
01.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
L
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
08.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
L
Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19 Jönköpings SödraJonkopings Sodra U19
15.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19
BK Häcken U21
13 Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19 12 1 1 10 15:34 -19 4 L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
17.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Trelleborg FF U19 Trelleborg FF U19
L
Örgryte IS FF U21 Örgryte IS FF U21
25.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
31.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
05.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
L
Mjallby AIF U19 Mjallby AIF U19
14.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Norrby U19
14 IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19 11 1 0 10 7:49 -42 3 L
IFK Goeteborg U19 IFK Goeteborg U19
14.06.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
L
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
17.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Malmö FF U19 Malmö FF U19
L
Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborgs IF U21
27.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
L
Norrby U19 Norrby U19
01.08.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
L
IFK Varnamo U19 IFK Varnamo U19
07.08.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Halmstad BK U19 Halmstad BK U19
Osters IF U19
Semifinal
Qualified
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr