Div3 Nordvastra Götaland
Schweden

Div3 Nordvastra Götaland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland
1 Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF 22 15 4 3 65:21 44 49 W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
05.09.09 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
19.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 Gewinnt
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
2 Lerums IS Lerums IS 22 13 5 4 59:29 30 44 W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
W
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Lerums IS Lerums IS
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
W
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lerums IS Lerums IS
W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
3 IF Warta IF Warta 22 13 4 5 44:30 14 43 W
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
4 Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF 22 11 5 6 52:32 20 38 W
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
05.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
W
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
12.09.09 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
W
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
19.09.09 5 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
5 Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF 22 10 8 4 42:24 18 38 L
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
D
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
05.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
W
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
12.09.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
L
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
L
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
26.09.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
6 Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF 22 9 5 8 37:36 1 32 L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Warta IF Warta
L
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
12.09.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
W
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
7 IF Viken IF Viken 22 7 5 10 38:46 -8 26 W
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
D
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Viken IF Viken
W
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
L
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
19.09.09 5 : 0 Verlieren
IF Viken IF Viken
L
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 Verlieren
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
8 IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan 22 6 6 10 37:42 -5 24 L
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
D
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
05.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
L
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
L
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
26.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
9 Aasebro IF Aasebro IF 22 6 5 11 41:55 -14 23 L
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
L
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Warta IF Warta
W
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
26.09.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
10 IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla 22 5 7 10 26:42 -16 22 W
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
L
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
05.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
L
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
19.09.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
11 Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF 22 4 5 13 26:61 -35 17 L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 Verlieren
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
L
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
05.09.09 0 : 6 Verlieren
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
W
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sävedalens IF Sävedalens IF
W
IFK Trollhättan IFK Trollhättan
26.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
12 Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF 22 2 3 17 21:70 -49 9 L
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
IK Kongahälla IK Kongahälla
D
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
12.09.09 6 : 1 Verlieren
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
L
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 Verlieren
Lärje/Angereds IF Lärje/Angereds IF
Zeig mehr