Div 3 Västra Svealand
Schweden

Div 3 Västra Svealand

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 3 Vastra Svealand
1 Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom 22 13 8 1 60:22 38 47 W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
W
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
W
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
12.09.09 0 : 8 Gewinnt
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
W
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
26.09.09 3 : 5 Gewinnt
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
2 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 22 14 4 4 73:38 35 46 W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
30.08.09 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.09.09 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
L
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
12.09.09 5 : 3 Verlieren
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
19.09.09 5 : 2 Verlieren
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
26.09.09 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
3 FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad 22 14 3 5 41:29 12 45 W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
29.08.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
W
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
05.09.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
12.09.09 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
W
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
19.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
L
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
26.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
4 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK 22 12 5 5 60:36 24 41 W
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
29.08.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
W
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
05.09.09 6 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
12.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
W
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
19.09.09 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
26.09.09 5 : 2 Verlieren
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
5 IFK Olme IFK Olme 22 9 5 8 40:40 0 32 L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
28.08.09 0 : 6 Verlieren
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
L
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
05.09.09 6 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Olme IFK Olme
W
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
D
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
19.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Olme IFK Olme
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
6 Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK 22 8 7 7 29:35 -6 31 L
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
30.08.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
W
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
06.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
12.09.09 5 : 0 Verlieren
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
L
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
20.09.09 0 : 3 Verlieren
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
D
IFK Olme IFK Olme
26.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
7 IFK Örebro IFK Örebro 22 8 3 11 32:36 -4 27 L
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
29.08.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
D
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
06.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
W
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
12.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
W
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
20.09.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
W
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
26.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
8 IFK Sunne IFK Sunne 22 5 8 9 31:37 -6 23 L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
30.08.09 2 : 4 Verlieren
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
05.09.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
12.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
D
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
19.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
W
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
26.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
9 Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK 22 6 5 11 26:36 -10 23 W
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
30.08.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
L
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
05.09.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
L
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
12.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
D
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
19.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Olme IFK Olme
L
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
26.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Adolfsbergs IK Adolfsbergs IK
10 Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935 22 6 3 13 24:54 -30 21 W
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
29.08.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.09.09 7 : 1 Verlieren
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
L
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
12.09.09 0 : 8 Verlieren
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
L
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
19.09.09 5 : 1 Verlieren
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
D
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
26.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
11 Kungsör BK Kungsör BK 22 3 6 13 35:54 -19 15 L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
29.08.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
D
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
06.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Örebro IFK Örebro
L
IFK Olme IFK Olme
12.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
D
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
19.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Sunne IFK Sunne
D
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
26.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kungsör BK Kungsör BK
12 Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF 22 4 3 15 29:63 -34 15 L
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
29.08.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sköllersta IF 1935 Sköllersta IF 1935
L
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
06.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
W
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
12.09.09 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
19.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
L
Arboga Södra IF Arboga Södra IF
26.09.09 3 : 5 Verlieren
Örebro Ungdom Örebro Ungdom
Zeig mehr