Div 3 Sydöstra Götaland
Schweden

Div 3 Sydöstra Götaland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 3 Sydostra Gotaland
1 Vma IK Vma IK 22 14 2 6 67:37 30 44 W
Vma IK Vma IK
29.08.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
05.09.09 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Vma IK Vma IK
W
Vma IK Vma IK
12.09.09 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
W
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
19.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Vma IK Vma IK
W
Vma IK Vma IK
26.09.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Berga IFK Berga
2 Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif 22 13 5 4 47:31 16 44 W
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
29.08.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
05.09.09 3 : 7 Gewinnt
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
W
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
12.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
L
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
26.09.09 3 : 4 Verlieren
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
3 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 22 13 3 6 62:34 28 42 L
Vma IK Vma IK
29.08.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
05.09.09 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
L
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
12.09.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
19.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
26.09.09 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
4 Älmhults IF Älmhults IF 22 12 5 5 50:31 19 41 D
IFK Berga IFK Berga
29.08.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
D
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
06.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
W
Växjö BK Växjö BK
12.09.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
L
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
19.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
Vma IK Vma IK
L
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
26.09.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
5 Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif 22 12 4 6 44:37 7 40 W
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
29.08.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
D
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
06.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
W
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
12.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
W
Växjö BK Växjö BK
26.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
6 Växjö BK Växjö BK 22 12 3 7 36:24 12 39 W
Växjö BK Växjö BK
31.08.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
05.09.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Växjö BK Växjö BK
L
Växjö BK Växjö BK
12.09.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
19.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Växjö BK Växjö BK
L
Växjö BK Växjö BK
26.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
7 Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif 22 9 6 7 39:35 4 33 D
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
29.08.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
05.09.09 6 : 1 Verlieren
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
W
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
12.09.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
19.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
W
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
26.09.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
8 Saxemara IF Saxemara IF 22 6 6 10 32:43 -11 24 D
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
29.08.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
D
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
05.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
L
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
12.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
19.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
W
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
26.09.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
9 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 22 6 5 11 31:48 -17 23 L
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
29.08.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
D
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
05.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
W
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
12.09.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
L
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
L
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
26.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
10 IFK Berga IFK Berga 22 5 4 13 36:50 -14 19 D
IFK Berga IFK Berga
29.08.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Älmhults IF Älmhults IF
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
05.09.09 3 : 7 Verlieren
Rydaholms Goif Rydaholms Goif
L
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
12.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Berga IFK Berga
W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
19.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Växjö BK Växjö BK
L
Vma IK Vma IK
26.09.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Berga IFK Berga
11 Gransholms IF Gransholms IF 22 6 1 15 21:47 -26 19 L
Växjö BK Växjö BK
31.08.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
L
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
05.09.09 2 : 5 Verlieren
Vma IK Vma IK
L
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
12.09.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
W
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
L
Saxemara IF Saxemara IF
26.09.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gransholms IF Gransholms IF
12 Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF 22 2 0 20 21:69 -48 6 L
Lyckeby Goif Lyckeby Goif
29.08.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
L
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
05.09.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
Växjö BK Växjö BK
L
Vma IK Vma IK
12.09.09 7 : 1 Verlieren
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
L
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
19.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Solvesborgs Goif Solvesborgs Goif
W
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
26.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Vetlanda FF Vetlanda FF
Zeig mehr