Div 3 Södra Svealand
Schweden

Div 3 Södra Svealand

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 3 Sodra Svealand
1 FOK Farsta FOK Farsta 22 16 1 5 62:34 28 49 W
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
28.08.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
IK Tellus IK Tellus
L
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
L
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
11.09.09 2 : 4 Verlieren
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
18.09.09 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
W
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
26.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
2 Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF 22 14 3 5 45:23 22 45 W
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
27.08.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
L
Enhorna Enhorna
05.09.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
W
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
10.09.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
W
IK Tellus IK Tellus
19.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
W
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
26.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
3 Huddinge IF Huddinge IF 22 14 1 7 65:37 28 43 W
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
30.08.09 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Enhorna Enhorna
W
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
05.09.09 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
W
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
13.09.09 5 : 1 Gewinnt
IK Tellus IK Tellus
L
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
19.09.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
W
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
26.09.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
4 Tyresö FF Tyresö FF 22 12 3 7 39:23 16 39 W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
30.08.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
W
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
D
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
11.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
W
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
19.09.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
L
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
26.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
5 Enhorna Enhorna 22 10 3 9 42:32 10 33 L
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
30.08.09 4 : 3 Verlieren
Enhorna Enhorna
W
Enhorna Enhorna
05.09.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
L
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
11.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Enhorna Enhorna
D
Enhorna Enhorna
19.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
W
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
26.09.09 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Enhorna Enhorna
6 Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF 22 10 3 9 32:29 3 33 W
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
30.08.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
L
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
06.09.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
W
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
11.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Enhorna Enhorna
D
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
19.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
W
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
26.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Tellus IK Tellus
7 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 22 9 3 10 40:38 2 30 L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
30.08.09 0 : 3 Verlieren
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
06.09.09 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
W
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
11.09.09 2 : 4 Gewinnt
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
18.09.09 2 : 5 Verlieren
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
L
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
26.09.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
8 Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK 22 9 2 11 41:45 -4 29 L
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
27.08.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
W
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
06.09.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
W
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
13.09.09 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
D
Enhorna Enhorna
19.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
W
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
26.09.09 7 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
9 IK Tellus IK Tellus 22 8 5 9 33:42 -9 29 L
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
28.08.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
IK Tellus IK Tellus
D
IK Tellus IK Tellus
05.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
L
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
13.09.09 5 : 1 Verlieren
IK Tellus IK Tellus
L
IK Tellus IK Tellus
19.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
L
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
26.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
IK Tellus IK Tellus
10 Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF 22 7 5 10 34:38 -4 26 W
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
28.08.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
D
IK Tellus IK Tellus
05.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
D
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
11.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
18.09.09 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
L
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
26.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
11 Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK 22 4 2 16 24:60 -36 14 L
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
28.08.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
L
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
05.09.09 2 : 6 Verlieren
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
L
Spaarvägens FF Spaarvägens FF
10.09.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
D
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
19.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
L
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
26.09.09 7 : 2 Verlieren
Vasasällskapet FK Vasasällskapet FK
12 Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC 22 3 1 18 24:80 -56 10 L
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
30.08.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
06.09.09 4 : 3 Verlieren
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
L
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
13.09.09 0 : 6 Verlieren
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
L
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
18.09.09 7 : 1 Verlieren
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
L
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
26.09.09 1 : 5 Verlieren
Enhorna Enhorna
Zeig mehr