Div 3 Södra Götaland
Schweden

Div 3 Södra Götaland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
1 Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK 22 11 7 4 49:23 26 40 W
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
L
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
MF Pelister MF Pelister
D
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
12.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
D
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
2 Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK 22 11 5 6 44:37 7 38 D
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 Gewinnt
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
3 Nosaby IF Nosaby IF 22 11 4 7 48:24 24 37 W
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
D
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
12.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
W
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
W
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
26.09.09 4 : 3 Gewinnt
MF Pelister MF Pelister
4 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 22 10 4 8 33:31 2 34 L
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
29.08.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
L
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
5 IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg 22 8 7 7 33:40 -7 31 W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
D
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
12.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
6 MF Pelister MF Pelister 22 9 3 10 42:52 -10 30 L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
MF Pelister MF Pelister
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
Lodde Lodde
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
L
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
26.09.09 4 : 3 Verlieren
MF Pelister MF Pelister
7 FBK Balkan FBK Balkan 22 9 2 11 42:46 -4 29 L
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
L
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
L
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 Verlieren
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
8 Markaryds IF Markaryds IF 22 7 7 8 37:42 -5 28 D
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
9 Malmö City FC Malmö City FC 22 5 10 7 43:42 1 25 D
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
L
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 Verlieren
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
L
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 Verlieren
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
10 Lodde Lodde 22 5 9 8 34:44 -10 24 L
Lodde Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 Verlieren
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
Lodde Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Malmö City FC Malmö City FC
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Lodde Lodde
L
Lodde Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 Verlieren
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
W
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
26.09.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lodde Lodde
11 Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF 22 5 8 9 30:41 -11 23 W
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
29.08.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
D
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
12.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
L
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
26.09.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lodde Lodde
12 Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF 22 5 6 11 36:49 -13 21 D
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
W
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
D
Veberöds AIF Veberöds AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
Zeig mehr