Div 3 Norra Svealand
Schweden

Div 3 Norra Svealand

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 3 Norra Svealand
1 Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF 22 15 4 3 67:23 44 49 W
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
W
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
L
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
13.09.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
L
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
19.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Heby AIF Heby AIF
D
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
26.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
2 Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF 22 12 6 4 55:33 22 42 W
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
29.08.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
W
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
06.09.09 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
W
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
12.09.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
W
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
19.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
D
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
26.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
3 Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK 22 13 2 7 52:34 18 41 W
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
30.08.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
W
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
05.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
W
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
13.09.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
W
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
19.09.09 5 : 2 Gewinnt
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
W
Heby AIF Heby AIF
26.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
4 Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom 22 11 4 7 55:39 16 37 L
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
29.08.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
L
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
05.09.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
L
Heby AIF Heby AIF
12.09.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
L
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
19.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
W
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
26.09.09 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
5 Täby IS Täby IS 22 11 3 8 45:37 8 36 W
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
29.08.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Täby IS Täby IS
W
Täby IS Täby IS
05.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
L
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
12.09.09 3 : 2 Verlieren
Täby IS Täby IS
W
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
19.09.09 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Täby IS Täby IS
L
Täby IS Täby IS
26.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
6 Heby AIF Heby AIF 22 9 5 8 39:39 0 32 W
Heby AIF Heby AIF
29.08.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
L
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
06.09.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
Heby AIF Heby AIF
W
Heby AIF Heby AIF
12.09.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
W
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
19.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Heby AIF Heby AIF
L
Heby AIF Heby AIF
26.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
7 BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje 22 9 4 9 41:38 3 31 W
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
28.08.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
L
Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
W
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
12.09.09 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Täby IS Täby IS
L
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
19.09.09 5 : 2 Verlieren
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
W
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
26.09.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
8 FC Järfälla FC Järfälla 22 9 3 10 44:51 -7 30 L
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
05.09.09 5 : 2 Verlieren
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
W
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
09.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
L
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
12.09.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
L
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
20.09.09 5 : 1 Verlieren
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
L
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
26.09.09 2 : 4 Verlieren
Assyriska FF Ungdom Assyriska FF Ungdom
9 Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK 22 8 3 11 31:45 -14 27 L
Heby AIF Heby AIF
29.08.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
L
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
06.09.09 1 : 6 Verlieren
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
W
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
12.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
W
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
19.09.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
W
Täby IS Täby IS
26.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
10 Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK 22 7 4 11 32:41 -9 25 L
Bollstanäs SK Bollstanäs SK
30.08.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
W
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
06.09.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Heby AIF Heby AIF
L
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
12.09.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
W
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
20.09.09 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
W
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
26.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
11 Gamlis FF Gamlis FF 22 3 3 16 34:64 -30 12 L
Täby IS Täby IS
05.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
L
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
09.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
L
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
12.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
L
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
19.09.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
L
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
26.09.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Gimo IF FK Gimo IF FK
12 Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK 22 3 3 16 28:79 -51 12 L
Rotebro IS FF Rotebro IS FF
29.08.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
W
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
05.09.09 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla
W
Gamlis FF Gamlis FF
12.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
L
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
19.09.09 1 : 6 Verlieren
Täby IS Täby IS
L
BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
26.09.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
Zeig mehr