Div 3 Nordöstra Götaland
Schweden

Div 3 Nordöstra Götaland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland
1 Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF 22 15 2 5 67:25 42 47 W
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
29.08.09 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
06.09.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
L
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
26.09.09 12 : 0 Gewinnt
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
2 IK Tord IK Tord 22 14 3 5 49:25 24 45 W
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
IK Tord IK Tord
L
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
D
IF Haga IF Haga
12.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 Gewinnt
IK Tord IK Tord
3 IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov 22 11 3 8 39:32 7 36 W
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
29.08.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
W
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
12.09.09 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Lindö FF Lindö FF
D
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
W
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
26.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
4 Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping 22 9 7 6 30:29 1 34 L
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
29.08.09 2 : 4 Verlieren
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
W
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
12.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
L
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
26.09.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Lindö FF Lindö FF
5 Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif 22 10 1 11 31:38 -7 31 W
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
29.08.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindö FF Lindö FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
D
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
13.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
L
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
26.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
6 IF Haga IF Haga 22 8 5 9 37:33 4 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
06.09.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
IF Haga IF Haga
D
IF Haga IF Haga
12.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
IF Haga IF Haga
L
IF Haga IF Haga
26.09.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
LSW IF LSW IF
7 LSW IF LSW IF 22 8 5 9 38:41 -3 29 L
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
29.08.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
LSW IF LSW IF
W
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
L
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
LSW IF LSW IF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
W
IF Haga IF Haga
26.09.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
LSW IF LSW IF
8 Kisa BK Kisa BK 22 8 5 9 25:36 -11 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Kisa BK Kisa BK
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 Verlieren
IK Tord IK Tord
9 Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK 22 8 4 10 24:30 -6 28 L
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
W
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindö FF Lindö FF
19.09.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
W
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
10 Lindö FF Lindö FF 22 9 1 12 37:48 -11 28 W
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Lindö FF Lindö FF
W
Lindö FF Lindö FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
L
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
12.09.09 6 : 0 Verlieren
Lindö FF Lindö FF
W
Lindö FF Lindö FF
19.09.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
W
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
26.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Lindö FF Lindö FF
11 Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK 22 7 6 9 36:35 1 27 L
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 Verlieren
Lindö FF Lindö FF
W
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Kisa BK Kisa BK
D
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
13.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
D
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
L
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Raaslätts SK Raaslätts SK
12 Syrianska KF Syrianska KF 22 1 6 15 23:64 -41 9 L
IK Östria Lambohov IK Östria Lambohov
29.08.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
Söderköpings IK Söderköpings IK
L
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
12.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
26.09.09 12 : 0 Verlieren
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
Zeig mehr